Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 59.73
731
2 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:00.79
725
3 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.04
603
4 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.62
616 PB
5 Jared Shanks Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.85
607 +4.4% PB
6 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 1:04.05
565 -1.7%
7 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:06.37
482
8 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:09.21
419
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 1:05.17
524
10 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.78
537
11 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo 1:06.55
476
12 Dylan Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.92
463
13 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logo 1:07.14
489
14 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.32
449
15 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.08
423 -0.8%
16 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:10.95
331
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 1:00.02
720
2 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:01.88
682
3 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.28
594
4 Jared Shanks Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.65
615 +4.7% PB
5 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.87
607 PB
6 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 1:04.17
561 -1.8%
7 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.76
503
8 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.78
537
9 Mason Legg Panama City Swim Team logo 1:06.37
482
10 Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo 1:06.42
480
11 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.95
496
12 Benjamin Hicks Panama City Swim Team logo 1:07.42
446 +0.2% PB
13 Andrew Thrasher Club Seminole logo 1:08.23
452
14 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:08.41
412
15 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:08.60
406
16 Dylan Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.54
344
17 Evan Conklin Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.08
327
18 Joshua Lamar Club Seminole logo 1:12.37
320
19 Aidan Abbey Area Tallahassee logo 1:13.31
261
20 Nicolas Libreros Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:13.43
258
21 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:13.53
255
22 Charles Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:13.64
252
23 Marshall Miller Blue Tide logo 1:14.12
238
24 Thomas Dowd Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:17.60
177
25 Garth Eklund Area Tallahassee logo 1:18.52
128
26 James Hearin Panama City Swim Team logo 1:22.40
73
27 Bryce Bass Area Tallahassee logo 1:24.23
42
28 Jacob Brown Area Tallahassee logo 1:26.21
15
29 Matthew Poulin Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:26.38
3
Jack Fox Panama City Swim Team logo NS
William Barber Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters