Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.26
20.00 643 -3.3%
2 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.45
17.00 637
3 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 1:10.16
16.00 581
4 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.79
15.00 561
5 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.89
14.00 558
6 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:11.41
13.00 561 -2.0%
7 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.46
12.00 540 -4.4%
8 Alyssa Rhein Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:14.96
11.00 452
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts
9 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.77
9.00 530
10 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:12.67
7.00 522
11 Meredith Renaud Area Tallahassee logo 1:13.18
6.00 487
12 Katie McGrane Area Tallahassee logo 1:13.42
5.00 499
13 Tori Gray Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:16.71
4.00 401
14 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:16.99
3.00 393
15 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:17.66
2.00 374
16 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:18.06
1.00 363
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.38
639 -3.5%
2 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 1:08.55
634
3 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.18
581
4 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:10.33
576
5 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:10.96
556 -3.7%
6 Alyssa Rhein Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:11.14
569
7 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:11.17
568 -1.7%
8 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.29
545
9 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.76
531
10 Katie McGrane Area Tallahassee logo 1:14.11
478
11 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:14.16
476
12 Allison Caney Club Seminole logo 1:14.66
442
13 Meredith Renaud Area Tallahassee logo 1:14.78
438
14 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:15.63
433
15 Tori Gray Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:18.42
353
16 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:19.60
321
17 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:20.31
302
18 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:21.18
261
19 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:22.47
247
20 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:24.60
195
21 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:26.42
138
22 Cecilia Diaz Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:26.73
147
23 Savanna Suggs Panama City Swim Team logo 1:28.90
88
24 Emily Herrington Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:33.02
33
25 Anna Gonzalez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:35.66
2
26 Hannah Velarde Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 1:39.66
2
27 Emily Kortz Pny logo 1:40.71
2
Lyndsey Huizenga unattached NS
Molly Bradford Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Bailey Brady Panama City Swim Team logo NS

Filters