Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logo 54.88
705 PB
2 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo 55.45
691 0.0%
3 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 56.09
663
4 Dorian Taylor Area Tallahassee logo 56.30
654 -1.3%
5 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo 57.62
589
6 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 57.66
587
7 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 58.89
547 -2.8%
8 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:11.93
113
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logo 56.95
627 +1.3% PB
10 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logo 57.54
592
11 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 58.51
563 -1.9%
12 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logo 59.00
543 PB
13 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 59.29
521
14 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logo 1:01.98
428 -1.5%
15 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logo 1:05.06
310
16 Reece Vodre Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.20
282
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 55.43
692
2 Marlan McElroy Sunkist Swim Team logo 55.97
658 PB
3 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 56.81
633
4 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo 56.94
627 -2.7%
5 Dorian Taylor Area Tallahassee logo 57.04
623 -2.7%
6 Bryan Sullivan Sunkist Swim Team logo 57.84
580
7 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo 58.07
570
8 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logo 58.12
578 -1.4%
9 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 58.26
562
10 Tristan Sanders Area Tallahassee logo 58.43
566 -1.3%
11 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 58.64
547
12 Ralph Moore Sunkist Swim Team logo 59.79
501
13 Max Noblin Area Tallahassee logo 59.84
510 -4.3%
14 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logo 1:00.18
496 PB
15 Reid Metcalf Panama City Swim Team logo 1:00.25
494 +1.4% PB
16 Hayden Kwan Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:00.59
616
17 Christian Smith Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.98
357 -0.1%
18 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.09
309
19 Mason Despard Panama City Swim Team logo 1:06.23
272
20 Reece Vodre Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.34
278
21 Daniel Harris Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:06.50
273 -0.4%
22 Sean Lunt Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.49
131
23 Ethan Kilgore Club Seminole logo 1:15.02
148
Charlie Gallagher Area Tallahassee logo NS
John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters