Swimcloud

LC Open

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2017 - Jul. 02, 2017
  • LCM
  • Tallahassee, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Lyndsey Huizenga unattached 1:00.78
20.00 698 PB
2 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.91
17.00 651
3 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 1:02.41
16.00 630 -3.5%
4 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 1:02.65
15.00 620 -2.6%
5 Madeline Campbell Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.11
14.00 602 +2.5% PB
6 Mallory Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:03.30
13.00 594 0.0%
7 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.50
12.00 598 -2.7%
8 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.72
11.00 500
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:03.02
9.00 617 +1.5% PB
10 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.20
7.00 598
11 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.50
6.00 520
12 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:06.67
5.00 465 PB
13 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:09.13
4.00 390 +2.9% PB
14 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:09.64
3.00 362
15 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:10.59
2.00 342
16 Savanna Suggs Panama City Swim Team logo 1:11.80
1.00 294
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Lyndsey Huizenga unattached 1:01.84
653 PB
2 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:02.17
640
3 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 1:02.25
637 -3.2%
4 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 1:02.95
620 -1.8%
5 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 1:03.95
568 -4.7%
6 Madeline Campbell Panama City Swim Team logo 1:04.03
565 +1.1% PB
7 Mallory Dickey Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:04.66
541 -2.1%
8 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:04.76
537
9 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.85
533
10 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:04.92
542 -1.4%
11 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:04.95
529
12 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 1:05.07
525
13 Alyssa Rhein Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.93
504
14 Meredith Renaud Area Tallahassee logo 1:06.57
469
15 Zina Ahn Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.01
464
16 Sarah Paine Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.08
415
17 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:08.26
420
18 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:08.36
406 PB
19 Sarah Elbana Panama City Swim Team logo 1:08.75
403 +3.4% PB
20 Jessica Cao Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:08.97
395
21 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:09.78
358
22 Madison Kalhor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:09.98
362
23 Tori Gray Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:10.17
356
24 Savanna Suggs Panama City Swim Team logo 1:10.18
345
25 Cecilia Diaz Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:10.65
340
26 Sydney Lewis Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:11.28
320
27 Emily Herrington Sunkist Swim Team logo 1:11.74
306
28 Emily Kortz Pny logo 1:14.07
238
29 Emma Burch Area Tallahassee logo 1:14.17
225
30 Devon Westbo Panama City Swim Team logo 1:16.23
180 +1.4% PB
31 Anna Gonzalez Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:19.51
99
32 Bridgette DeLille Camden County Boomers Swim Clu logo 1:20.48
80
33 Elise Farr Maclay northside dolphins logo 1:23.94
32
Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo NS
Jacqueline Oliva Club Seminole logo NS
Bailey Brady Panama City Swim Team logo NS
Sarah Steinkuehler Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters