Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dave Hallaron
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Donny Scott
Central
|
Central | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Martchenke
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Aune
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SR | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Rennhack
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Powell
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brock Holmgreen
Granbury
|
Granbury | SO | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Adauto
Colony
|
Colony | SO | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Wells
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hunter Johnson
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric He
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Doan
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Huang
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Atchue
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andy Ho
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Dawson
Granbury
|
Granbury | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Pham
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Migee Barcellano
Hebron
|
Hebron | FR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Warwick
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | JR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Seaton Berry
Granbury
|
Granbury | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Nguyen
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SR | – | – | ||
22 |
Sean Aujong
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | JR | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Makarenko
Colony
|
Colony | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Sebastian Davila
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Grant Rainwater
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Troy Warfield
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Jonathan Heidema
Cooper
|
Cooper | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Zach Levesque
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Pierce Phrasavath
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Blake Serpa
Colony
|
Colony | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Alvarez
Hebron
|
Hebron | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Tawan Bhuntavee
North Hills
|
North Hills | SO | – | – | PB | |
33 |
DJ Henson
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | SR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Conor Milligan
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Justin Hughes
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Gavin Carey
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jaxon Castillo
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | – | -3.2% | ||
38 |
David Rodriguez Prelipcean
Granbury
|
Granbury | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Daniel D'Souza
Granbury
|
Granbury | FR | – | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Jonah Delaney
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | – | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Walters
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | – | – | ||
43 |
Ian Voland
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Chris Huynh
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
45 |
Grady Moyer
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | – | – | ||
46 |
Ari Williams
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | – | – | ||
47 |
Charles Bui
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Trevor Stovall
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | SR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Kaloust
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Noah Kelly
Hebron
|
Hebron | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Ben Adams
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | SR | – | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Truong
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jared Samuelson
Colony
|
Colony | SR | – | – | ||
54 |
Jonathan McInroe
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Dominik Harter
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Rylan NcInroe
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Austin Emerson
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Jared Fletcher
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | FR | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Johnathan Maxwell
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SO | – | – | ||
60 |
Artem Karpinskyy
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Donavan Brenner
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | – | – | ||
62 |
Eddie Urias
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SR | – | – | ||
63 |
Jhoan Medrano
Colony
|
Colony | SR | – | – | ||
64 |
Jackson Fowler
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | – | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Caleb Corley
Colony
|
Colony | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Benjamin Mun
Hebron
|
Hebron | SO | – | – | ||
67 |
Emilio Martinez Ballesteros
Colony
|
Colony | SO | – | – | ||
68 |
Nathan Hicks
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | – | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Nikolas Hernandez
Haltom
|
Haltom | SR | – | – | ||
70 |
Khang Tran
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | SR | – | – | ||
71 |
Grant Ghormley
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | FR | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Layton Chancellor
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | – | – | ||
73 |
Quinten Frank
Hebron
|
Hebron | SO | – | – | ||
74 |
Jared Lund
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | – | – | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Vo
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
76 |
Sam Worden
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | FR | – | – | ||
77 |
Cutter Willmeth
Granbury
|
Granbury | SO | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Zane Bray
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Nicholas Greaves
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
80 |
Oscar Osorio
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
81 |
Vivek Tanna
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Jacob Henderson
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | ||
83 |
Jacob Barney
Colony
|
Colony | FR | – | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Barney
Colony
|
Colony | JR | – | – | ||
85 |
Joshua Hernandez
Central
|
Central | SR | – | – | ||
86 |
Austin Itsarawiphat
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
87 |
Connor Watson
Hebron
|
Hebron | FR | – | – | ||
88 |
Caleb Black
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | – | – | ||
89 |
Patrick Kenney
Central
|
Central | SR | – | – | ||
90 |
Jaden Couto
Granbury
|
Granbury | – | – | – | ||
91 |
Troy Tran
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Oswaldo Ortiz
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | JR | – | – | ||
93 |
Pierson Moore
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
94 |
Justus Gonzales
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | – | – | ||
95 |
Angelo Moreno
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | – | – | ||
96 |
Maxwell Douglas
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
97 |
Luke Baldo
Haltom
|
Haltom | SR | – | – | ||
98 |
Aidan Ballew
Haltom
|
Haltom | SR | – | – | ||
99 |
Nicholas Romero
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Dillon Conlon
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SO | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Samuel Tiemann
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | ||
102 |
Zachery Batterson
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | – | – | ||
103 |
Zachary Kinsfather
Granbury
|
Granbury | FR | – | – | ||
103 |
Eilijah Wandel
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
105 |
Miguel Meza
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
106 |
Michael Onsase
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
107 |
Gabriel Aguirre
Colony
|
Colony | FR | – | – | ||
108 |
Colin Edwards
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | – | – | ||
108 |
Adam Soomro
Hebron
|
Hebron | SO | – | – | ||
110 |
Josh Rainwater
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | JR | – | – | ||
111 |
Blake Painter
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | PB | |
112 |
Grayson Ritenour
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | JR | – | – | ||
113 |
Andrew Fink
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | – | – | ||
114 |
Daniel Mhrous
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
115 |
Brady Willmeth
Granbury
|
Granbury | – | – | +3.3% | PB | |
116 |
Preston Phillips
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | – | -1.1% | ||
116 |
Cale Kipker
Colony
|
Colony | JR | – | – | ||
118 |
Gerald Hodges
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | SR | – | – | ||
119 |
Henry Jax
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | FR | – | – | ||
119 |
Adam Lucio
Abilene
|
Abilene | FR | – | – | ||
121 |
Elijah Owsley
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
122 |
Caine Stack
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | SR | – | – | ||
123 |
Ryan Steele
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SO | – | +5.0% | PB | |
124 |
Mason Anders
Abilene
|
Abilene | FR | – | – | ||
125 |
Patrick Pham
Central
|
Central | FR | – | – | ||
126 |
Ethan Current
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | – | – | ||
127 |
Alfonso Quiroz
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | – | – | ||
128 |
Andre Sae
Hebron
|
Hebron | FR | – | – | ||
129 |
Justin Nguyen
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
130 |
Hao Ha
Cooper
|
Cooper | FR | – | – | ||
131 |
Jay Wardlaw
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
132 |
Waqar Saiyed
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
133 |
Jacob Rivera
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | – | – | ||
134 |
Christopher Savoie
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
135 |
David Pham
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
136 |
Andrew Gamblin
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
137 |
Danny Chio
Hebron
|
Hebron | FR | – | – | ||
138 |
Anthony Robertson
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
139 |
David White
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
140 |
Ben Susong
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | – | – | – | ||
141 |
Hunter McKenzie
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
142 |
Eric Carlsen
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | -4.2% | ||
143 |
Sean Gates
Hebron
|
Hebron | SO | – | – | ||
144 |
Cristian Gonzalez
Haltom
|
Haltom | – | – | – | ||
145 |
Preston Cummings
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | – | – | – | ||
146 |
Andrew Ganschow
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | – | – | ||
147 |
Isai Flores
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SR | – | – | ||
148 |
Crest Koemel
Central
|
Central | JR | – | – | ||
149 |
Leon Tran
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
150 |
Sebastian Blancas
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
151 |
Justin Rangel
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
152 |
Christian Davila
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
153 |
Christopher LeCocq
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
154 |
Joshua Fernandez
Cooper
|
Cooper | FR | – | – | ||
155 |
William Caudle
Granbury
|
Granbury | – | – | – | ||
156 |
Bhargav Murari
North Hills
|
North Hills | SO | – | – | ||
157 |
Alejandro Campos
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | – | ||
158 |
Jose David Martinez
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SO | – | – | ||
159 |
Brian Phan
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
160 |
Talon Ogle
Granbury
|
Granbury | FR | – | – | ||
161 |
Reggie Pitchford
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | FR | – | – | ||
162 |
Brandon Greene
Granbury
|
Granbury | – | – | – | ||
163 |
Keith Lam
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
164 |
Brent Avila
Granbury
|
Granbury | SR | – | – | ||
165 |
Marcus Baymon
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
166 |
Aditya Mohekar
Hebron
|
Hebron | JR | – | – | ||
167 |
Tyler Ballard
Abilene
|
Abilene | SO | – | – | ||
168 |
Jonathan Luu
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
169 |
Parker Callas
Granbury
|
Granbury | – | – | – | ||
170 |
Ilyas Nadurath
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
171 |
Emilio Torres
Trinity
|
Trinity | – | – | +3.5% | PB | |
172 |
Krzysztof Witt
Colleyville Heritage
|
Colleyville Heritage | FR | – | – | ||
173 |
Richard Keyes
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | – | – | ||
174 |
Anthony Loza
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
175 |
Steven Santilliana
Haltom
|
Haltom | FR | – | – | ||
176 |
Rylan Torres
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
177 |
Lam Phan
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
178 |
Braxton Mesler
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | – | – | ||
179 |
Adrian Longoria
Bowie (Arlington)
|
Bowie (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
180 |
Efrain Andrade
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | – | – | ||
181 |
Carlos Hernandez
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
182 |
Corbyn McVay
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | FR | – | – | ||
183 |
Harlon Johnson
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | – | – | PB | |
184 |
Ritvik Kammend
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | FR | – | – | ||
185 |
Jaybre Acres
Haltom
|
Haltom | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Allan Perez
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Lyon Lee
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Lillagore
Granbury
|
Granbury | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Hernandez
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Kwon
North Hills
|
North Hills | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allen Sysavath
Haltom
|
Haltom | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Nguyen
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Walker
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Adcox
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aeron Smith
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | – | – | ||
– |
Derick Gramajo
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryne Weiss
Granbury
|
Granbury | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Karson Gopffarth
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Schubert
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Flores-xie
Central
|
Central | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kolby Le
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Frausto
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Alexander
Abilene
|
Abilene | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor Doyle
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Vanguilder
Martin (Arlington)
|
Martin (Arlington) | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Davidson
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Mayberry
Granbury
|
Granbury | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Christian
Decatur
|
Decatur | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
isa Farooqi
North Hills
|
North Hills | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arya Kamfiroozi
Hebron
|
Hebron | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Tyrone Silmon
Seguin (Arlington)
|
Seguin (Arlington) | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Dyllan VanHorn
LD Bell
|
LD Bell | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Morris
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | – | – |