Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom McConnell | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:41.56 |
2 | Gates Winkler | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:57.97 |
3 | Frank Olechnowicz | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:15.57 |
4 | Andrew Seo | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:04.26 |
5 | Brad Henderson | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:06.70 |
6 | Joshua Mathews | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.55 |
7 | Justin Whaley | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:56.01 |
8 | Ron Papa | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:53.40 |
9 | Adam Wagner | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 48.38 |
10 | Ryan Hofler | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:12.19 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Thomas McConnell | 771.0 |
2 | Gates Winkler | 732.0 |
3 | Frank Olechnowicz | 693.0 |
4 | Andrew Seo | 669.0 |
5 | Brad Henderson | 631.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:06.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 15:41.56 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 15:57.97 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:53.40 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 48.38 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 47.55 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:59.72 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:12.19 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 16:15.57 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:56.01 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.26 |