Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Penhale | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 14:54.14 |
2 | Sean Shannon | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:47.70 |
3 | Endi Babi | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:49.40 |
4 | Cameron Higdon | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:49.55 |
5 | Michael Podbielski | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 45.09 |
6 | Cameron Brown | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:00.69 |
7 | Nick Slattery | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:50.44 |
8 | Ethan Arave | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:47.75 |
9 | Adam Pendry | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:50.54 |
10 | Lukasz Herbst | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 45.70 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sean Penhale | 901.0 |
2 | Sean Shannon | 756.0 |
3 | Endi Babi | 748.0 |
4 | Cameron Higdon | 745.0 |
5 | Michael Podbielski | 739.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:49.55 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:50.44 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:50.54 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 14:54.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:49.09 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:47.75 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.24 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:03.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:03.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:00.69 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.36 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 45.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:50.86 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 45.09 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 15:47.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:51.27 |