1
|
John Cook
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
|
1:39.48
|
|
2
|
Johnny Montgomery
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
2009 NCAA Division III Championships
|
1:42.29
|
R
|
3
|
Steve Klabak
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
2009 Boiler-Make-It Invitational
|
1:44.11
|
|
4
|
Charlie Boehme
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
2009 Boiler-Make-It Invitational
|
1:45.63
|
|
5
|
Joshua Baugh
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
Washington University Invitational
|
1:46.74
|
R
|
6
|
Erik Campbell
Rhodes
|
Rhodes
|
2008 DePauw Invitational
|
1:48.95
|
|
7
|
Kyle Kerrigan
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
Washington University Invitational
|
1:49.91
|
|
8
|
Jimmy Tatgenhorst
Centre
|
Centre
|
Butler, Centre @ IUPUI
|
1:50.34
|
|
9
|
Will Jenkins
Centre
|
Centre
|
Butler, Centre @ IUPUI
|
1:50.64
|
|
10
|
Aaron Edwards
Centre
|
Centre
|
Kenyon @Denison
|
1:50.86
|
|
11
|
Dylan Klossner
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
Washington University Invitational
|
1:52.44
|
|
12
|
Drew Wagstaff
Rhodes
|
Rhodes
|
Washington University Invitational
|
1:53.20
|
R
|
13
|
Andrew Wandel
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
Washington University Invitational
|
1:53.45
|
|
14
|
Jon Corwin
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
De Pauw @Wabash
|
1:53.67
|
|
15
|
Tom Rich
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
De Pauw @Wabash
|
1:53.99
|
|
16
|
Griffin Davis
DePauw
|
DePauw
|
De Pauw @Wabash
|
1:54.41
|
|
17
|
Joel Berger
Rhodes
|
Rhodes
|
2008 DePauw Invitational
|
1:55.37
|
|
18
|
Zach Owen
Trinity (TX)
|
Trinity (TX)
|
Limestone @Catawba
|
1:56.05
|
|
19
|
Jarrett Tate
Rhodes
|
Rhodes
|
Washington University Invitational
|
1:56.49
|
|
20
|
Jamey Price
Centre
|
Centre
|
Butler, Centre @ IUPUI
|
1:57.79
|
|
21
|
JR Hartless
Austin
|
Austin
|
Austin @McMurry
|
1:59.05
|
|
22
|
JOE SULLIVAN
Hendrix
|
Hendrix
|
2008 Henderson State Invitational
|
2:00.10
|
|
23
|
Matthew Chism
Southwestern
|
Southwestern
|
2009 Pacific Coast Conference Championships
|
2:04.37
|
|
24
|
Paul Yin
Hendrix
|
Hendrix
|
2008 University of Arkansas-Little Rock Invitational
|
2:10.29
|
|
25
|
Corey Rance
Southwestern
|
Southwestern
|
2009 Pacific Coast Conference Championships
|
2:11.16
|
|