Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Persson | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:34.02 |
2 | Geoffrey Sanders | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:35.82 |
3 | Barry Murphy | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 52.86 |
4 | Mike Derocco | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 46.69 |
5 | Stephen Fortney | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:36.46 |
6 | Michael Christy | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 3:47.81 |
7 | Chris Winchell | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:36.96 |
8 | Anders Storvik | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:37.28 |
9 | Mattias Kahlin | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 53.72 |
10 | Jimmy Dabney | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:38.74 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tennessee | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Tennessee (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Persson | 913.0 |
2 | Geoffrey Sanders | 862.0 |
3 | Barry Murphy | 848.0 |
4 | Michael Derocco | 847.0 |
5 | Stephen Fortney | 845.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:38.74 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 55.30 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 53.72 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:36.46 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:36.96 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:34.02 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.86 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 49.54 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 54.36 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.69 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 49.84 | |
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 47.99 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:35.82 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:37.28 | |
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 49.05 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:47.81 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:10.68 | |
400 Y Medley Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:34.90 |