Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Piletski | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:56.09 |
2 | Aaron Miller | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:50.68 |
3 | Andrew Corman | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:51.43 |
4 | Kevin Wood | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:58.18 |
5 | Andrew Zerwick | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:53.54 |
6 | Kevin Shaw | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:58.27 |
7 | Samuel Kenkel | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:58.13 |
8 | Brian Coates | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.37 |
9 | Andrew Cozzette | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 5:02.10 |
10 | Loren Bongirno | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.49 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Piletski | 641.0 |
2 | Aaron Miller | 625.0 |
3 | Andrew Corman | 620.0 |
4 | Andrew Zerwick | 607.0 |
5 | Kevin Wood | 607.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.49 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:53.54 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:58.18 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:56.09 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:17.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:58.13 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:58.27 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:50.68 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.37 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.92 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:51.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:02.10 |