Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Yatsko | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:30.12 |
2 | Patrick Cardenas | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.04 |
3 | Blake McKay | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:55.93 |
4 | Luke Bernhard | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.48 |
5 | Sean Reeves | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:57.51 |
6 | Alec Bobst | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.84 |
7 | Daniel Murata | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:58.70 |
8 | Alex Ilchenko | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:59.68 |
9 | Teofilo Reyes | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:01.87 |
10 | Jonathan Brandt | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 5:06.24 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Aliaksandr Yatsko | 779.0 |
2 | Patrick Cardenas | 676.0 |
3 | Blake McKay | 643.0 |
4 | Luke Bernhard | 636.0 |
5 | Sean Reeves | 618.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:30.12 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:06.24 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:55.93 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:59.68 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:57.51 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:58.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.84 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.48 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:05.30 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.04 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:01.87 |