Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pat White | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:40.53 |
2 | Costas Hadjipateras | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:40.86 |
3 | Devon Healy | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 3:59.20 |
4 | Casey Powers | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:04.74 |
5 | Robert Rutkowski | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 50.57 |
6 | Teddy Perley | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 57.69 |
7 | Tyler Coolman | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 51.21 |
8 | Trevor Healy | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:08.66 |
9 | Tucker Gniewek | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 51.16 |
10 | Tyler Coolman | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 59.14 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgate (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Colgate (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Colgate | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Colgate | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Patrick White | 747.0 |
2 | Constantine Hadjipateras | 739.0 |
3 | Devon Healy | 721.0 |
4 | Casey Powers | 673.0 |
5 | Robert Rutkowski | 667.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:40.53 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:08.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:01.66 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 50.57 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.16 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.21 | |
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 59.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:40.86 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:59.20 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 57.69 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:04.74 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:18.31 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 7:21.64 | |
200 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:41.12 | |
800 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 6:49.81 | |
200 Y Medley Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:34.16 |