Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Trafton | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 3:56.81 |
2 | Daniel Fletcher | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:40.80 |
3 | Matt Segar | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:41.06 |
4 | Mark Kawczenski | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 49.15 |
5 | Ben Leboza | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:41.70 |
6 | Michael Volpe | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 49.94 |
7 | Brendan Smith | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:03.58 |
8 | Jonathan Podniesinski | 400 Y IM | Timed Finals | 4:04.14 |
9 | Eric Sokolosky | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 50.40 |
10 | Nate Frye | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 57.20 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Luke Trafton | 743.0 |
2 | Daniel Fletcher | 741.0 |
3 | Matthew Segar | 735.0 |
4 | Mark Kawczenski | 721.0 |
5 | Benjamin Leboza | 721.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:03.58 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 49.15 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:09.31 | |
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:06.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.98 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 52.09 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:41.06 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 57.20 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 50.54 | |
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.38 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.78 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:04.14 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 50.40 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:56.81 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:40.80 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:41.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 49.94 |