Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker Gniewek | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.35 |
2 | Vince Hostoffer | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:35.40 |
3 | Pat White | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:36.82 |
4 | Tucker Gniewek | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.62 |
5 | Pat White | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:39.10 |
6 | Vince Hostoffer | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:40.52 |
7 | Devon Healy | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:53.14 |
8 | Devon Healy | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:53.55 |
9 | Trevor Healy | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:44.11 |
10 | George Bennitt | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.33 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colgate | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Colgate (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Colgate | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Colgate (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Tucker Gniewek | 748.0 |
2 | Vince Hostoffer | 735.0 |
3 | Patrick White | 724.0 |
4 | Devon Healy | 692.0 |
5 | Trevor Healy | 669.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.83 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.38 | |
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.33 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:39.10 | |
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:36.82 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.46 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:44.11 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:56.55 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:35.40 | |
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:40.52 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.77 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.35 | |
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.62 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:53.14 | |
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:53.55 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.79 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:22.49 | |
400 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:39.23 | |
200 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:31.57 | |
400 Y Medley Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:25.74 |