Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anneliese Hohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alicia Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Letitia SIM
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Anna Moore
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 866 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Shaffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 825 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Letitia SIM
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 773 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Anneliese Hohm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 768 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Tailyn Schaufelberger
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 767 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Anna Moore
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 767 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Katie Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 755 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Anne Gray Oxrider
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -6.1% | ||
11 |
Caitlyn Groff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 702 | -4.9% | ||
12 |
Alex Breuer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 696 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -5.9% | ||
14 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Rani Greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Mary Grace Bitting
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 647 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Chloe Hernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Emily Malanga
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 644 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Becky Weiss
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 637 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 635 | -6.3% | ||
23 |
Riley Francis
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kendal Chunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Halle Schart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
27 |
Maddi Geyer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Fritscher
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sarah McField
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 519 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Mia Abruzzino
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 487 | +5.6% | SB | |
31 |
Marra Johnson
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 480 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Gabrianna Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | -2.0% |