Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollie Wright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Marquardt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Byrne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Leonard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Josie McGuire
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Hamlett
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mali Rodriguez
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Meghan Slowey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gabby Auerbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Alyssa Nagle
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Dichak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Abigail Riggs
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brynn Jewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Makayla Ludwick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Reagan Hayes
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
SARAH JOHNSON
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Lauren Quincy
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Ally Mans
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Arnold
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Blair Stoneburg
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Maci Finder
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Laura Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Meredith Bauer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kendall Hall
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Coffey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jael Dankle
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Burchett
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kirsten Schlortt
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Breuer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | – | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Valerie Barreto
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Blom
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Louise LeMieux
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Morgan Gullette
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Rani Greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Natalie Stump
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Mia Abruzzino
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +3.6% | PB |