Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Starnes
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Stephenson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 4 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Magnus Roberts
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 901 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 1037 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 831 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1007 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 820 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 811 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 791 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 782 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 765 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Starnes
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 763 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 742 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Magnus Roberts
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 572 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Stephenson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 908 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 718 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 701 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 682 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 863 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 680 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Griff Orloff
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 663 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Grant Chapa
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 653 | +1.0% | PB |