Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anderson Manry
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
James Gottfried
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 897 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 881 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 841 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Walker
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 823 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 819 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 813 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 797 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 794 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Anderson Manry
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 791 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 781 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 765 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 909 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 759 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 737 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 734 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
James Gottfried
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 875 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Jason Norwood
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 713 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Betancour
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 705 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Garin Kelley
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 705 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Taylor
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
River Paulk
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 846 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Elvin Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 836 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Garrett Starnes
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 690 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Colin Doyle
Winning Waters
|
Winning Waters | 677 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Bruno Ribeiro
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 822 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Massey Sistrunk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 667 | – | ||
– |
Jose Antonio Mancera
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – |