Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giulio Brugnoni
Delta State
|
Delta State | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Blake Logan
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Leonardo Chaves
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anthony Schwartz
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Noah Day
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 14 | +8.0% | SB | |
6 |
Payton Jones
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Charlton
Delta State
|
Delta State | 12 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Gerald Brown
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Podguzov
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jacob Allard
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kevin Guenter
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hene
Delta State
|
Delta State | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Gustavo Damis Resende
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jack Reddecliff
Delta State
|
Delta State | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jack Spaeth
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 2 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Joseph Sullivan
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nate Duncan
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 563 | -0.1% | ||
X |
Nicholas Smail
Delta State
|
Delta State | 542 | +3.7% | SB | |
19 |
Kyle Nelms
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 516 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Riley Bunyard
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 485 | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Riley
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 443 | +1.9% | PB | |
X |
Will Dubrowski
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 361 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Bogdan Pochynok
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Logan
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 687 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Giulio Brugnoni
Delta State
|
Delta State | 654 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Anthony Schwartz
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 652 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Leonardo Chaves
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Day
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 641 | +8.4% | SB | |
6 |
Payton Jones
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gerald Brown
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Charlton
Delta State
|
Delta State | 616 | +5.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jacob Allard
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 614 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Gustavo Damis Resende
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 604 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Alexander Podguzov
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 597 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Kevin Guenter
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 594 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Joseph Sullivan
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 590 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Hene
Delta State
|
Delta State | 585 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Spaeth
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 572 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Reddecliff
Delta State
|
Delta State | 558 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Nate Duncan
Saint Cloud
|
Saint Cloud | 541 | -1.4% | ||
X |
Nicholas Smail
Delta State
|
Delta State | 529 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Kyle Nelms
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 526 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Riley Bunyard
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 503 | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Riley
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | 442 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Bogdan Pochynok
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 407 | -7.6% | ||
X |
Will Dubrowski
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 341 | -0.7% |