Swimcloud

2009 Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Two - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 13, 2009
  • SCY
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    597.5
  • Entries
    16
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Dave Pearson 200 Y Free 1:42.53
2 Tyler Wakefield 200 Y Free 1:43.15
3 Whitaker Davis 200 Y Free 1:43.22
4 Skylar Davis 400 Y IM 4:07.34
5 Joshua Seaburg 400 Y IM 4:07.49
6 Ross Elenkiwich 100 Y Fly 51.43
7 Benjamin Stewart 200 Y Free 1:47.20
8 William Schultze 100 Y Breast 58.89
9 Casey Enevoldsen 200 Y Free 1:49.06
10 John Rice 400 Y IM 4:17.05

Swimmers (17)

Entries

Skylar Davis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:07.34
Whitaker Davis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:43.22
John Rice
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:17.05
Dave Pearson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:42.53
Paul Kirihara
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.86
Craig Nordquist
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:20.39
Gunnar Teigen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:23.37
William Schultze
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 58.89
Ross Elenkiwich
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.43
Tyler Wakefield
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:43.15
Clement Auyeung
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.10
Kevin Horn
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.77
Casey Enevoldsen
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.06
Zachary Nachtsheim
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.08
Benjamin Stewart
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:47.20
Joshua Seaburg
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:07.49
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:47.81
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 7:49.89
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:34.90