Swimcloud

2009 Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships - Day Two - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 13, 2009
  • SCY
St. Olaf logo
Northfield, MN
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    614.8
  • Entries
    19
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Christopher Bateman 400 Y IM 3:55.94
2 Jacob Koch 200 Y Free 1:40.65
3 Nelson Westby 100 Y Breast 55.33
4 Luke Money 100 Y Fly 50.47
5 Nate Bentley 400 Y IM 4:06.12
6 Brock Edwards 200 Y Free 1:44.79
7 Erik Witzel 100 Y Fly 50.86
8 CJ Wagner 200 Y Free 1:45.07
9 Kyle Biesecker 200 Y Free 1:45.09
10 Kaegan Recher 200 Y Free 1:45.53

Swimmers (15)

Entries

Kyle Biesecker
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.09
Tom Kirihara
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.70
Joel Money
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.36
Luke Money
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 50.47
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.00
Jacob Reinhart
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.31
Nate Bentley
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:06.12
Kaegan Recher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.42
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.53
Leif Moe-Lobeda
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.76
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 54.23
Brock Edwards
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:44.79
Nelson Westby
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 55.33
Luke Murrell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.36
Erik Witzel
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 50.86
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.55
CJ Wagner
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:45.07
Jacob Koch
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:40.65
Christopher Bateman
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 3:55.94