Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Roberts | 100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 55.92 |
2 | Patrick Shea | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:37.56 |
3 | Spencer Hartmann | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:45.08 |
4 | Steven Vendetta | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:43.75 |
5 | Luke Johnson | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:44.30 |
6 | Steven Vendetta | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:52.77 |
7 | Leo Draham | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:58.04 |
8 | Kevin Shoemaker | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 51.29 |
9 | Keith Miller | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:45.97 |
10 | Mark Esolen | 100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 51.63 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marist | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Marist (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Marist | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Marist (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Roberts | 717.0 |
2 | Patrick Shea | 715.0 |
3 | Spencer Hartmann | 688.0 |
4 | Steven Vendetta | 670.0 |
5 | Leo Draham | 644.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:01.63 | |
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.63 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 9:45.08 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 55.92 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 56.89 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 9:58.04 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 53.12 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:45.97 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:01.75 | |
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 10:05.48 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 9:37.56 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 51.29 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 53.03 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:43.75 | |
1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 9:52.77 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:44.30 | |
100 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 53.09 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:33.21 | |
800 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 7:39.13 | |
200 Y Medley Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:46.92 | |
800 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 6:59.31 |