Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Dunn | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:50.53 |
2 | Andrew Schmitt | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:34.79 |
3 | Luke Martinez | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:50.75 |
4 | Zach Van Swol | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:35.73 |
5 | Cameron Seebeck | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.50 |
6 | Alex Webster | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:39.32 |
7 | Michael Hare | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:40.08 |
8 | Brenden Dougherty | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.86 |
9 | Mark Kalafut | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.96 |
10 | William Ikeda | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:54.08 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Evan Dunn | 742.0 |
2 | Andrew Schmitt | 740.0 |
3 | Luke Martinez | 738.0 |
4 | Zach Van Swol | 732.0 |
5 | Cameron Seebeck | 731.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:35.73 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:34.79 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:44.35 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.50 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.96 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.86 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:39.32 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:54.08 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:50.75 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:44.50 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:44.59 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:55.60 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:40.08 |