Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Cavalcanti | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:31.96 |
2 | Jeffrey Miller | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:49.46 |
3 | Andrew Stoker | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:49.70 |
4 | Jonathan Bailey | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:53.94 |
5 | Tommy Ryan | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:01.93 |
6 | Hunter Mehaffey | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:49.08 |
7 | Gregory Connor | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:13.15 |
8 | Travis Stauder | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:03.02 |
9 | Junior Temotio | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 46.20 |
10 | Jason Guzewich | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 46.41 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Carolina | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Thiago de Oliver Cavalcanti | 795.0 |
2 | Jeffrey Miller | 747.0 |
3 | Andrew Stoker | 742.0 |
4 | Thomas Ryan | 708.0 |
5 | Gregory Connor | 699.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.20 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 16:27.20 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 16:13.15 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.52 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:52.02 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:49.08 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 15:53.94 | |
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:57.05 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 15:31.96 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 47.15 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.41 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:49.46 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:50.91 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:03.02 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:49.70 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.97 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:01.93 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:01.14 |