Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Downes | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:46.13 |
2 | Thomas Fadnes | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 19.63 |
3 | Luka Vrtovec | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 19.75 |
4 | Blaz Korosec | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:27.68 |
5 | Mitchell Thomson | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:28.22 |
6 | Maverick Smalley | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 1:48.97 |
7 | Robin Andreasson | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.29 |
8 | Pontus Renholm | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.42 |
9 | Greg Doughty | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.51 |
10 | Walter Rumans | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 20.59 |
Name | Event | Round | Time |
No relays to show |
---|
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Edward Downes | 838.0 |
2 | Thomas Fadnes | 833.0 |
3 | Luka Vrtovec | 818.0 |
4 | Blaz Korosec | 800.0 |
5 | Mitchell Thomson | 796.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 19.75 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:53.96 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 19.63 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.11 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:27.68 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.51 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.29 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:48.97 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.42 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:46.13 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.36 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:28.22 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 20.59 |