Swimcloud
Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association Championships - Day One - Finals
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    467.0
  • Personal best
  • Season best

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 William Rowcliffe 100 Y Free 47.43
2 William Rowcliffe 50 Y Free 21.52
3 James Goodwillie 400 Y IM 4:12.28
4 William Rowcliffe 100 Y Fly 52.68
5 James Goodwillie 200 Y Back 1:55.43
6 James Goodwillie 200 Y IM 1:59.54
7 Benjamin Howard 500 Y Free 4:58.29
8 Benjamin Howard 200 Y Free 1:49.75
9 Justin Ferrell 50 Y Free 22.25
10 Justin Ferrell 100 Y Free 49.37

Relays

Name Event Time
1 Virginia Military Institute 400 Y Free Relay
2 Virginia Military Institute (B) 200 Y Free Relay
3 Virginia Military Institute 400 Y Medley Relay
4 Virginia Military Institute (B) 200 Y Medley Relay
5 Virginia Military Institute 800 Y Free Relay
6 Virginia Military Institute (B) 400 Y Free Relay
7 Virginia Military Institute 200 Y Free Relay
8 Virginia Military Institute (B) 800 Y Free Relay
9 Virginia Military Institute 200 Y Medley Relay

Entries

Tristan Euritt
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 22.69
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 55.12
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 2:07.03
Trevor Stanco
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 18:28.25
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:37.24
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 5:12.21
Dan Bogert
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 22.86
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:14.95
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:00.61
Alex Brush
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 23.36
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 52.17
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:05.00
Justin Ferrell
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 22.25
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 49.37
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:02.30
Andrew Jeter
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 1:03.28
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 25.55
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 2:17.54
Mark Schumacher
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 53.77
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:55.60
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 2:14.58
Tyler Snow
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 19:40.02
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 5:28.31
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 2:02.18
James Goodwillie
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 1:55.43
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:12.28
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 1:59.54
Josh Jeffcoat
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 20:50.47
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 6:08.80
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 2:11.02
Rory Alfree
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 23.83
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 54.22
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 2:00.44
Josh Kenny
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 26.40
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:32.33
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:09.34
Matt Elliott
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 57.69
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 22.60
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 50.05
William Rowcliffe
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 21.52
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 52.68
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 47.43
Matthew Dale
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 57.36
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 2:07.58
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 5:09.09
Benjamin Howard
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 4:58.29
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 50.94
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:49.75
Charlie Barnett
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 23.36
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 51.60
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:53.04
David Hayes
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 24.72
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:29.44
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:08.38
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None NT 7:49.23
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None NT 2:16.97
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None NT 3:42.01
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None NT 1:56.45
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None NT 3:15.94
800 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None NT 9:47.12
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None NT 1:40.98
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None NT 1:28.18
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None NT 4:16.20