Swimcloud
Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association Championships - Day One - Finals
G-WU logo
Boiling Springs, NC
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    599.9
  • Personal best
  • Season best

Top swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Patrick Elerding 100 Y Fly 48.93
2 Abram Miller 1650 Y Free 16:12.60
3 Steven Caudill 200 Y Fly 1:52.10
4 Patrick Elerding 100 Y Breast 56.60
5 George Partin 200 Y Free 1:43.69
6 Abram Miller 500 Y Free 4:43.36
7 Samuel Woods 200 Y Free 1:44.14
8 Steven Caudill 200 Y IM 1:54.35
9 Collin Burchins 200 Y Breast 2:04.18
10 Adam Suggs 1650 Y Free 16:28.54

Entries

Abram Miller
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 16:12.60
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:12.85
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 4:43.36
Matthew Leonard
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 54.12
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 2:02.30
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 1:59.16
Patrick Elerding
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 21.16
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 48.93
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 56.60
Clayton Vickers
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 22.61
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 50.28
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:54.56
Adam Middleton
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 52.43
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 1:55.98
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 1:57.79
Chris Musco
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 1:56.67
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:45.95
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 1:56.70
Samuel Woods
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 51.96
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 1:53.53
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:44.14
Derek Gore
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 16:42.28
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:17.65
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 4:50.76
Tucker Dupree
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 54.31
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 48.54
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:46.17
Casey Brutus
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:08.88
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 2:01.40
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 57.76
Steven Caudill
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:08.32
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 1:54.35
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 1:52.10
Travis Gibson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 58.37
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 52.90
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None NT 2:03.10
George Partin
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 21.36
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 47.40
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 1:43.69
Michael Roka
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 17:10.51
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:24.40
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 4:54.71
Saxon Simpson
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None NT 2:03.71
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:19.48
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:02.11
Adam Suggs
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 16:28.54
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 4:15.33
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None NT 4:49.11
Collin Burchins
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:04.18
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 1:56.00
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 58.21
Patrick Williams
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 2:14.66
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None NT 2:04.54
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None NT 1:02.27