Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassidy Bayer
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Hetzer
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Sheble
James River
|
James River | FR | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Madeline LaPorte
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Elle Caldow
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SO | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kyrsten Davis
South County
|
South County | JR | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Reardon
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SO | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Erin Quinn
Osbourn Senior
|
Osbourn Senior | JR | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Sanchez
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | SR | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Anna Redican
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SO | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Reagan Osborne
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Madison Kim
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ashley Kaminski
Landstown
|
Landstown | SR | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
McKenna Witlin
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Rachel Pak
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Nika Sauger
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Hetzer
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 149 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Sheble
James River
|
James River | FR | 148 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Elle Caldow
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | SO | 145 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cassidy Bayer
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 144 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Madeline LaPorte
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 143 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kyrsten Davis
South County
|
South County | JR | 139 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Reardon
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SO | 134 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Erin Quinn
Osbourn Senior
|
Osbourn Senior | JR | 133 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Anna Redican
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SO | 127 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Reagan Osborne
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 125 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Annie Sanchez
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | SR | 125 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Ashley Kaminski
Landstown
|
Landstown | SR | 121 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Rachel Pak
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 121 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Madison Kim
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 120 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Nika Sauger
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 119 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
McKenna Witlin
Oakton
|
Oakton | JR | 118 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Megan Strynar
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | JR | 115 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Megan Mastropaolo
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Sarah Seiling
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 109 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Caroline Shockley
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SO | 106 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Tillett
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | JR | 104 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jordan Eggleston
Clover Hill
|
Clover Hill | – | 103 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Smith
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 103 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Morgan Orr
James River
|
James River | JR | 101 | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Abby Frey
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 99 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Mary Kate Reicherter
Yorktown
|
Yorktown | SO | 97 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Sinead Eksteen
McLean
|
McLean | SR | NS | – | – |