Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Hetzer
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Madeline LaPorte
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Catherine Purnell
Unity Reed
|
Unity Reed | SO | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Tadder
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Quinn
Osbourn Senior
|
Osbourn Senior | JR | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Shelby Raber
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
MORGAN Burton
James River
|
James River | FR | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Reagan Osborne
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Branch
James River
|
James River | FR | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Natalia Rongione
Langley
|
Langley | FR | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Amelia Schaefer
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | FR | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Maria McGovern
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Sullivan
James Madison
|
James Madison | SO | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Martin
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SO | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Alana Forshay
Colgan
|
Colgan | FR | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Ellie Smith
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Hetzer
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | SR | 150 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Madeline LaPorte
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 144 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Samantha Tadder
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 137 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Catherine Purnell
Unity Reed
|
Unity Reed | SO | 136 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Erin Quinn
Osbourn Senior
|
Osbourn Senior | JR | 131 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Reagan Osborne
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 128 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
MORGAN Burton
James River
|
James River | FR | 128 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Shelby Raber
Kellam
|
Kellam | JR | 126 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Natalia Rongione
Langley
|
Langley | FR | 119 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Maria McGovern
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 117 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ellie Martin
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SO | 117 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Anna Sullivan
James Madison
|
James Madison | SO | 117 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Amelia Schaefer
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | FR | 116 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ellie Smith
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 113 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Alana Forshay
Colgan
|
Colgan | FR | 112 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Sydney Branch
James River
|
James River | FR | 108 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Caroline Shockley
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SO | 108 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Abby Frey
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 106 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Lindsey Blake
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 105 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Megan Strynar
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | JR | 103 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Emma Jones
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | SR | 102 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Caroline Turner
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | FR | 99 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Kennedy Darensbourg
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SO | 99 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Summer Sampson
Bayside
|
Bayside | JR | 97 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Braileigh Modica
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 90 | -2.2% |