Swimcloud

TISCA 6A North Zone

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16–18, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Jace Brown John Horn logo 1:50.02
154
2 Braden Vines Midland logo 1:51.56
148
3 Colin Feehery Shelton logo 1:54.22
137 +1.7% PB
4 Parker Benn Parish Episcopal logo 1:54.67
135 +3.9% SB
5 Adam Haig Round Rock logo 1:57.95
123 +1.6% PB
6 Jacob Dix Flower Mound logo 1:58.84
119 PB
7 Trey Dickey Plano East Senior logo 1:59.35
118 +4.0% PB
8 Cooper Fitzgibbon Plano West logo 2:00.14
115 +3.6% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Seth Herrmann Denton logo 1:59.59
117 +4.7% PB
10 Johan Pretorius Coppell logo 2:00.63
113 +3.1% PB
11 Henry Wang HIghland Park logo 2:01.24
111 +3.3% PB
12 BK King Marcus logo 2:01.40
110 +1.1% PB
13 Justin Schaefer Pflugerville logo 2:01.81
109 +0.5% PB
14 William Nickel Reedy logo 2:02.73
106 PB
15 Jack Hansen Round Rock logo 2:03.26
104 +1.3% PB
16 Carson Brockette Lake Highlands logo 2:04.23
101 +4.9% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
17 Max Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo 2:01.98
108 +1.4% PB
18 Noah Hoisington Mckinney Boyd logo 2:04.88
98
19 Marko Vujosevic Round Rock logo 2:05.82
95 +0.6% PB
20 William Taylor LC Anderson logo 2:06.56
93 PB
21 Nick Rennhack Colleyville Heritage logo 2:07.45
90 -2.8%
22 Andrew Ham Plano Senior logo 2:07.64
89 PB
23 Wade Meaders Plano West logo 2:08.20
88 -3.1%
24 Winston Hewes Plano John Paul II logo 2:10.24
81 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Braden Vines Midland logo 1:54.43
136
2 Parker Benn Parish Episcopal logo 1:56.13
130 +2.7% SB
3 Jace Brown John Horn logo 1:56.22
129
4 Colin Feehery Shelton logo 1:57.14
126 -0.8%
5 Jacob Dix Flower Mound logo 1:58.51
121 PB
6 Adam Haig Round Rock logo 1:58.89
119 +0.8% PB
7 Trey Dickey Plano East Senior logo 2:00.37
114 +3.2% PB
8 Cooper Fitzgibbon Plano West logo 2:00.94
112 +2.9% SB
9 Johan Pretorius Coppell logo 2:02.13
108 +1.9% PB
10 BK King Marcus logo 2:02.67
106 +0.1% SB
11 Seth Herrmann Denton logo 2:02.77
106 +2.2% PB
12 Justin Schaefer Pflugerville logo 2:03.57
103 -0.9%
13 Carson Brockette Lake Highlands logo 2:04.00
101 +5.1% PB
14 Henry Wang HIghland Park logo 2:04.39
100 +0.7% PB
15 William Nickel Reedy logo 2:05.47
96 PB
16 Jack Hansen Round Rock logo 2:05.81
95 -0.8%
17 Marko Vujosevic Round Rock logo 2:06.34
94 +0.2% PB
18 William Taylor LC Anderson logo 2:07.13
91 PB
19 Noah Hoisington Mckinney Boyd logo 2:07.58
90
20 Max Van Cauwelaert HIghland Park logo 2:07.62
90 -3.2%
21 Andrew Ham Plano Senior logo 2:07.86
89 PB
22 Nick Rennhack Colleyville Heritage logo 2:08.55
87 -3.6%
23 Winston Hewes Plano John Paul II logo 2:08.75
86 -0.1%
24 Wade Meaders Plano West logo 2:09.60
83 -4.2%
25 Martin Knorr Midland logo 2:10.44
81 -1.2%
26 Gregory Holder Round Rock logo 2:10.99
79 -3.1%
27 Spencer Binnig Flower Mound logo 2:11.89
76 PB
28 Alec Weigel Mckinney logo 2:13.65
71 +3.7% PB
29 Collin Ruff Lee (Midland) logo 2:13.77
71
30 Noah Nemec Coppell logo 2:15.08
67 0.0%
31 Alex Stidham HIghland Park logo 2:15.64
66 -0.5%
Marcos Dominguez Morales Lee (Midland) logo NS