Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Dave Hallaron
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Liu
Reedy
|
Reedy | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greg Raper
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | JR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Keller
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Mowles
Marcus
|
Marcus | JR | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Scott Roberson
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Raul Santos
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | FR | 15 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Clark
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SO | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jibran Himsieh
Lamar (Arlington)
|
Lamar (Arlington) | FR | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Wucher
Plano West
|
Plano West | SR | 11 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Eric He
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Ellinor
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ryan Powell
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Lopez
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | SO | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Cole Tramel
Coppell
|
Coppell | FR | 5 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Whieldon
Leander
|
Leander | SR | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mauro Rivas Cardona
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Vitale
Arlington
|
Arlington | – | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Grant Rainwater
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Summers
Paschal
|
Paschal | – | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Aleksei Petrov
Reedy
|
Reedy | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Gibbs
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | – | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Ian Frey
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | – | -1.5% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 123 | – | ||
2 |
Dave Hallaron
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | SR | 121 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Keller
Midland
|
Midland | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Liu
Reedy
|
Reedy | SR | 119 | – | ||
5 |
Greg Raper
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | JR | 117 | – | ||
6 |
David Mowles
Marcus
|
Marcus | JR | 117 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Scott Roberson
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 109 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Raul Santos
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | FR | 106 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Clark
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SO | 105 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan Powell
Trinity
|
Trinity | JR | 102 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jibran Himsieh
Lamar (Arlington)
|
Lamar (Arlington) | FR | 101 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Ellinor
Round Rock
|
Round Rock | JR | 101 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Ivan Lopez
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | SO | 100 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher Wucher
Plano West
|
Plano West | SR | 99 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Cole Tramel
Coppell
|
Coppell | FR | 96 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Eric He
Grapevine
|
Grapevine | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Whieldon
Leander
|
Leander | SR | 93 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mauro Rivas Cardona
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Boniface
Saginaw
|
Saginaw | FR | 93 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Grant Rainwater
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Vitale
Arlington
|
Arlington | – | 89 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Gibbs
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | 89 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Summers
Paschal
|
Paschal | – | 89 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ian Frey
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 87 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Aleksei Petrov
Reedy
|
Reedy | SO | 85 | – | ||
26 |
Mauri Trevino
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SO | 79 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tristan Estrada
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | SR | 79 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Gambow
Cistercian Prep
|
Cistercian Prep | SO | 78 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Skowronski
LC Anderson
|
LC Anderson | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Carriger
Midland
|
Midland | – | 76 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Elliott Busby
Lewisville
|
Lewisville | SO | 75 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Busby
Lewisville
|
Lewisville | SR | 74 | – | ||
33 |
Zachary Matula
Mcneil
|
Mcneil | SR | 73 | – | ||
34 |
Ben No
Flower Mound
|
Flower Mound | JR | 67 | +2.3% | SB | |
35 |
Ricci Valdon
Pebble Hills
|
Pebble Hills | SO | 61 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Alec Kramer
Marcus
|
Marcus | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Day
Jesuit College Prep
|
Jesuit College Prep | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Baeza
Cistercian Prep
|
Cistercian Prep | SO | NS | – | – |