Swimcloud

TISCA Tennessee State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 22.26 20.00 174 -1.2%
2 Ophelia Pilkinton Harpeth Hall logo 22.85 17.00 162 +1.3% PB
3 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo 23.46 16.00 149 +1.4% PB
4 Kiara Norris Saint Marys Episcopal logo 23.62 15.00 146 +1.6% SB
5 Jewel Gordon Baylor logo 23.80 14.00 142 +1.8% SB
6 Chloe Brandon Franklin County logo 23.89 13.00 140 +1.9% SB
7 Lexi Grisham Siegel logo 24.02 12.00 138 +0.6% PB
8 Maddie London Collierville logo 24.05 11.00 137 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Natalie Van Noy Ravenwood logo 23.89 9.00 140 +3.3% PB
10 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo 24.17 7.00 135 +0.4% SB
11 Cecilia Porter Signal Mountain logo 24.18 6.00 135 +6.1% PB
12 Vaughn Ammon Centennial (Franklin) logo 24.21 5.00 134 +4.0% PB
13 Lexi Cardwell Ravenwood logo 24.46 4.00 130 +0.6% PB
14 Katherine Mabry Harpeth Hall logo 24.51 3.00 129 +4.7% PB
15 Mariah Clemons Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 24.52 2.00 128 -0.8%
16 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo 24.53 1.00 128 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Harpeth Hall logo 23.06 157 -4.8%
2 Ophelia Pilkinton Harpeth Hall logo 23.27 153 -0.6%
3 Kailey Orr Central Magnet logo 23.53 147 +1.1% PB
4 Kiara Norris Saint Marys Episcopal logo 23.84 141 +0.7% SB
5 Jewel Gordon Baylor logo 23.92 140 +1.3% SB
6 Maddie London Collierville logo 23.99 138 +1.7% PB
7 Chloe Brandon Franklin County logo 24.09 137 +1.1% SB
8 Lexi Grisham Siegel logo 24.19 135 -0.1%
9 Natalie Van Noy Ravenwood logo 24.21 134 +2.0% SB
10 Mariah Clemons Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 24.28 133 +0.2% SB
11 Vaughn Ammon Centennial (Franklin) logo 24.29 133 +3.7% PB
12 Hayley Lambert Saint Georges logo 24.41 130 -0.6%
13 Lexi Cardwell Ravenwood logo 24.44 130 +0.7% PB
14 Cecilia Porter Signal Mountain logo 24.45 130 +5.0% PB
15 Katherine Mabry Harpeth Hall logo 24.47 129 +4.9% PB
16 Carlin Hudson Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences logo 24.57 128 +0.8% PB
17 Eva Kerr Houston logo 24.63 126 -0.1%
18 Angara Sinclair Baylor logo 24.77 124 +1.0% PB
19 Julia Fogel Saint Georges logo 24.92 121 +0.0% PB
20 Lattie Midis Webb School logo 24.97 120 -0.3%
21 Haley Altman Science Hill logo 25.06 119 +0.2% PB
22 Claire Gerlock Team G logo 25.26 115 -0.2%
23 Gracie Bellah Maryville logo 25.29 115 -0.1%
24 Wyatt Mullowney Ensworth logo 25.32 114 0.0%
25 Julia Davenport Science Hill logo 25.39 113 +2.5% PB
26 Maddie Ellis Houston logo 25.40 113 -2.5%
27 Emily Beehn Powell logo 25.49 111 -1.4%
27 Tinsley Whalen Volunteer logo 25.49 111 PB
29 Lilian Parr Ooltewah logo 25.53 111 +0.9% PB
30 Grace Hines Riverdale logo 25.58 110 +2.9% SB
31 Janet Holecek West Knoxville logo 25.66 108 +6.4% PB
31 Claire Hays Madison Academic logo 25.66 108 -0.1%
33 Avery Carpenter Ravenwood logo 25.71 108 +0.8% PB
34 Anna Tudor Rockvale Rapidz logo 25.72 107 -0.4%
35 Julia Hutt Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 25.73 107 +1.3% PB
36 Bailey Lugo Riverdale logo 25.75 107 -0.5%
37 Brooke Stanley Brentwood logo 25.78 106 -1.6%
37 Madison Hepner Centennial (Franklin) logo 25.78 106 -0.1%
39 Murfee Jones Girls Prep logo 25.79 106 PB
40 Madison Wolfanger Saint Benedict (Auburndale) logo 25.83 106 -0.9%
41 Gracie Bemiller West Knoxville logo 25.86 105 -0.2%
42 Laura Jennings Homeschool Individual logo 25.94 104 -2.0%
42 Rebekah Eberle Collierville logo 25.94 104 -0.5%
44 Anna Thompson Homeschool Individual logo 26.00 103 -1.2%
45 Millie Oldham Brentwood logo 26.19 100 -1.0%
46 Helen Gillespie Hutchison logo 26.22 99 PB
47 Isabel Oldham Brentwood logo 26.31 98 -0.5%
48 Mara Spadafora Farragut logo 26.36 97 -0.9%
49 Savi Alwis Ravenwood logo 26.38 97 +0.9% SB
50 Shane Embury Hardin Valley logo 26.39 96 +0.2% PB
51 Elizabeth McVean Hutchison logo 26.42 96
51 Lindsey Han Kings Academy logo 26.42 96 +3.6% SB
53 Julia Yakushi Harpeth Hall logo 26.46 95 -0.2%
53 Erin Victorson L&N Stem logo 26.46 95 -0.3%
55 Juliet Bryant Franklin logo 26.49 95 PB
55 Kristen Schultze Maryville logo 26.49 95 +1.6% PB
57 Kate Wilson Harpeth Hall logo 26.52 94 -2.6%
58 Erica Snell Maryville logo 26.57 94 -0.8%
59 Dina Cui Franklin logo 26.58 93 +5.7% PB
60 Elizabeth Penn Knoxville Catholic logo 26.59 93 +2.2% SB
61 Eleanor Henderson Harpeth Hall logo 26.61 93 -1.1%
62 Ashleigh McKinney Fairview logo 26.66 92 -0.2%
63 Constance Paris Bearden logo 26.67 92 +2.3% PB
64 Sarah Morris Ensworth logo 26.72 91 -0.9%
65 Sydney Goodman L&N Stem logo 26.75 91 -4.6%
66 Elizabeth Shuler West Knoxville logo 26.77 90 -1.1%
67 Reagan Thompson Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo 26.80 90 -0.3%
68 Bailey Moye Farragut logo 26.83 89 -2.0%
69 Isabell Loy Halls logo 26.84 89 -2.0%
69 Sarah Mehany Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet logo 26.84 89 -0.9%
69 Chloe Mulford Wilson Central logo 26.84 89 -0.9%
72 Isabella Lutes University School of Nashville logo 26.85 89 -1.3%
73 Taylor Repine Webb School logo 26.87 89 +0.2% SB
74 Jamisen Casey Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) logo 26.91 88 -1.6%
75 Anna Hsieh Bearden logo 26.95 88 -3.1%
76 Kendal Goodman L&N Stem logo 26.98 87 -1.0%
77 Maddy Arthur Hardin Valley logo 27.00 87 +1.6% SB
78 Elizabeth Collins Franklin County logo 27.19 84 -3.1%
79 Ashton Carpenter Ravenwood logo 27.23 83 -1.0%
79 Anna Wysmierski L&N Stem logo 27.23 83 +0.5% SB
81 Katherine Jordan Oakland logo 27.27 83 -0.5%
82 Ailey Lembersky Bearden logo 27.30 82 -2.6%
83 Sidney Snyder Hendersonville logo 27.34 82 +0.8% SB
83 Colleen Kieffaber Independence logo 27.34 82 +5.3% SB
85 Ella Kelley Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo 27.35 82 -0.1%
86 Julia Johnson Houston logo 27.45 80 +1.2% PB
87 Marissa Van Leuven Farragut logo 27.49 80 -3.0%
88 Lila Blalock Sevier County logo 27.52 79 -1.3%
89 Alexis Bourdeau Saint Georges logo 27.55 79
90 Natalie Ingle Oak Ridge logo 27.62 78 -2.3%
91 Katherine Stanek White Station logo 29.15 57
Felicity Milam Christian Academy Of Knoxville logo DQ