Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Hubbard
Altus
|
Altus | JR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Fortin
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | SR | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Samuel Johnston
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | SR | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Christian
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
ANDREW KNOTTS
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
SAM ANNIS
Altus
|
Altus | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dat Cao
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
RIVER DENTON
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Alex Sandhu
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Frey
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
GARRETT LAWRENCE
Bethany
|
Bethany | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Brandon Whitney
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Caleb Wilson
Duncan
|
Duncan | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Benjamen Abdul-Raheem
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
MATHEW MEADERS
Lawton
|
Lawton | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Hubbard
Altus
|
Altus | JR | 98 | – | ||
2 |
Samuel Johnston
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | SR | 92 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Fortin
Bishop McGuinness
|
Bishop McGuinness | SR | 87 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 84 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
ANDREW KNOTTS
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 71 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Christian
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 67 | – | ||
7 |
SAM ANNIS
Altus
|
Altus | JR | 62 | – | ||
8 |
Dat Cao
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 60 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Frey
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 55 | – | ||
10 |
RIVER DENTON
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 50 | – | ||
11 |
GARRETT LAWRENCE
Bethany
|
Bethany | FR | 43 | – | ||
12 |
Caleb Wilson
Duncan
|
Duncan | JR | 39 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Sandhu
Deer Creek
|
Deer Creek | – | 35 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Whitney
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | SO | 35 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamen Abdul-Raheem
Carl Albert
|
Carl Albert | JR | 28 | – | ||
16 |
MATHEW MEADERS
Lawton
|
Lawton | SR | 21 | – | ||
17 |
DAX ALSTON
Duncan
|
Duncan | SO | 18 | – | ||
18 |
TYRIS MCCORMIC
Macarthur
|
Macarthur | SR | 14 | – | ||
19 |
CALEB JARDOT
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 11 | – | ||
20 |
Liam Nell
Ada
|
Ada | SO | 5 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
VANCE CASHWELL
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
MARIO HERNANDEZ
Duncan
|
Duncan | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
JAKOB KENNEDY
Chickasha
|
Chickasha | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Haegan Looney
Duncan
|
Duncan | JR | – | – |