Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Peeps
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Drew Grespin
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mitchell List
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Sam Dudley
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Brady
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Vondran
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SO | 13 | +9.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Shyu
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chad Kegelmayer
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Simone
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Gutman
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Seth Miller
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Davis
Bexley
|
Bexley | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Leo Noll
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Osgar Nugent
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dhishan Kashyap
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | FR | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
John Niermeyer
Bexley
|
Bexley | JR | – | – |
Name | Time | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Peeps
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | SR | – | ||
2 |
Mitchell List
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Drew Grespin
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo)
|
Saint Francis De Sales (Toledo) | JR | – | ||
4 |
Sam Dudley
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | – | ||
5 |
Dillon Brady
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | – | ||
6 |
Michael Vondran
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SO | +12.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Shyu
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | – | PB | |
8 |
Chad Kegelmayer
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | SO | – | ||
9 |
Jack Simone
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | – | ||
10 |
Seth Miller
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | – | ||
11 |
Luke Gutman
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Davis
Bexley
|
Bexley | JR | – | PB | |
13 |
John Niermeyer
Bexley
|
Bexley | JR | – | ||
14 |
Leo Noll
Bishop Hartley
|
Bishop Hartley | FR | – | PB | |
15 |
Osgar Nugent
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | SO | – | ||
16 |
Dhishan Kashyap
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | FR | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Dougher
Saint Edward
|
Saint Edward | JR | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Rowland
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | JR | – | ||
19 |
Christopher Edwards
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | SO | – | ||
20 |
Leo Sears
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | FR | – | ||
21 |
Cooper Beggs
St Charles Prep
|
St Charles Prep | FR | – | ||
22 |
Brenden Jones
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | JR | – | ||
23 |
Gregory Johnson
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | – |