Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Parker | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:51.24 |
2 | Stephen Sheridan | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 46.68 |
3 | Michael Dahle | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:53.94 |
4 | Stephen Sheridan | 200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | 1:56.28 |
5 | Adam Trafton | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.92 |
6 | Blake Kocian | 200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | 2:07.93 |
7 | Justin Breithaupt | 200 Y Back | Timed Finals | 1:54.31 |
8 | Jim Brabbins | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 48.30 |
9 | Adam Walsh | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 48.45 |
10 | Bobby Byars | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 48.81 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Louis | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Saint Louis (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Parker | 712.0 |
2 | Michael Dahle | 662.0 |
3 | Stephen Sheridan | 644.5 |
4 | Adam Trafton | 615.0 |
5 | Blake Kocian | 613.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:07.93 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:15.95 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 48.81 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:02.17 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 47.92 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:51.24 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:54.31 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 50.02 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 48.45 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 48.83 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:11.20 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 48.30 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:56.56 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:53.94 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Back | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:57.00 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 46.68 | |
200 Y Fly | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:56.28 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Breast | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:11.45 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:06.42 | |
400 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 3:33.89 |