Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hahs
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Worth
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Lorson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andy Huffman
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Joey Lemon
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joey Trout
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Caden DeLay
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt States
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Laster
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Tyler Godsey
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Dominic Cyr
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Johnny Althoff
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Collin Smith
Battle
|
Battle | JR | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Avery Oehlschlager
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Daniel Black
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 98 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Michael Raskin
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 97 | – | ||
19 |
Cody Beeler
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 95 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Nate Meyer
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 95 | +5.7% | SB | |
21 |
Seth Hammack
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 92 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Jokerst
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 91 | – | ||
23 |
Luke Valley
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 88 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
andrew costabile
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 73 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Hahs
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 132 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Worth
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | FR | 130 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Sloan
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Zach Lorson
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | SR | 128 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Huffman
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | SR | 127 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Joey Lemon
Marquette
|
Marquette | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Trout
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 122 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Caden DeLay
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | 116 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Matt States
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | 115 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron Laster
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SR | 111 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Godsey
Kearney
|
Kearney | JR | 106 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Cyr
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 106 | – | ||
13 |
Johnny Althoff
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SR | 103 | – | ||
14 |
Tim Schweizer
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 102 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Collin Smith
Battle
|
Battle | JR | 100 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Oehlschlager
Joplin
|
Joplin | JR | 100 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Black
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 99 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Michael Raskin
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SR | 99 | – | ||
19 |
Cody Beeler
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 94 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Nate Meyer
Kearney
|
Kearney | SR | 94 | +5.5% | SB | |
21 |
Connor Jokerst
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | JR | 94 | – | ||
22 |
Luke Valley
Hickman
|
Hickman | JR | 93 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
andrew costabile
Belton
|
Belton | SR | 91 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Hammack
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 91 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Joe Jellinek
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zander Livingston
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | FR | 90 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Tony Lonsdale
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 90 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Laux
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
29 |
Shaun Van Hoesen
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 86 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Ethan Sahudin
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 85 | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Steelman
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SO | 83 | +3.1% | SB | |
32 |
Patrick Hefferren
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | JR | 82 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Zachery Smith
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | – | 81 | – | ||
34 |
Kline Kline
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | JR | 79 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Cody Wheeler
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 78 | – | PB | |
36 |
John Kiefner
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 75 | – | ||
37 |
Evan Lu
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SO | 75 | – | ||
38 |
Mason Smith
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathanial Marsters
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | JR | 74 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gurparman Badiesha
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 74 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Isaac Smith
Park Hill South
|
Park Hill South | SR | 74 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Christopher Ye
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | SO | 72 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Shaw
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SO | 65 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Nicholas Dalaviras
Saint Louis University
|
Saint Louis University | SO | 65 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Dorsey
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 63 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Quinton Milhon
Staley
|
Staley | SR | 61 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Will Christie
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Ewigman
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 60 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Colby Williams
Staley
|
Staley | SO | 59 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Jonah Murray
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | JR | 58 | – | ||
51 |
Bo Brundige
Marquette
|
Marquette | SO | 57 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aaron Acker
Raytown
|
Raytown | FR | 56 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Max Conway
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | 55 | – | ||
54 |
Jared Crites
Raytown
|
Raytown | SR | 55 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob McCracken
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | SO | 53 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Jesse Hoffman
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | FR | 52 | – | ||
57 |
Zack Matteson
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | JR | 51 | -6.5% | ||
X |
Michael Weiss
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | SO | 48 | – | ||
58 |
Nick Wahlen
Lee's Summit North
|
Lee's Summit North | SO | 48 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Matthew Mielcuszny
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | SO | 45 | – | ||
60 |
Logan Hickman
Lee's Summit West
|
Lee's Summit West | FR | 44 | +1.9% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Lonsdale
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 43 | +1.4% | SB | |
62 |
David Newton
Raytown
|
Raytown | – | 43 | +4.0% | PB | |
63 |
Noah Strodtman
Battle
|
Battle | JR | 43 | – | ||
64 |
Will Bowman
Marquette
|
Marquette | FR | 42 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alec James
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | 41 | +2.0% | PB | |
66 |
Dalton Drum
Cape Central
|
Cape Central | SR | 40 | – | PB | |
67 |
Tanner Sutherland
Raytown
|
Raytown | – | 40 | +9.3% | PB | |
68 |
Avery Masoner
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 38 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Daniel Stephens
Raymore Peculiar
|
Raymore Peculiar | FR | 37 | +1.2% | PB | |
70 |
Chaz Sun
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | SR | 36 | +1.2% | PB | |
71 |
Daniel Volobuev
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
Ladue Horton Watkins | FR | 36 | – | ||
72 |
Zach Raines
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SR | 28 | -6.0% | ||
73 |
Jack Rennekamp
Hazelwood West
|
Hazelwood West | JR | 27 | – | PB | |
74 |
Dalton Oldag
Liberty North
|
Liberty North | JR | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Austin Porter
Webb City
|
Webb City | SO | 19 | – | ||
76 |
Ben Thomas
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | 18 | -5.1% | ||
77 |
Ethan Haynes
Staley
|
Staley | FR | 17 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Charlie Cunningham
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SR | 11 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Henry Schafer
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | SO | 10 | – | ||
80 |
Ansh Gupta
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | SO | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
81 |
Patrick Compton
Oak Park
|
Oak Park | SO | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
82 |
Joe McCollum
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | FR | 6 | – | ||
83 |
Alexander Eckes
Belton
|
Belton | SO | 5 | – | ||
84 |
Connor Green
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
85 |
Cameron Osborn
Platte County
|
Platte County | JR | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
86 |
Will St Louis
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
87 |
Michael Park-Madel
Lee's Summit
|
Lee's Summit | FR | 1 | -4.5% | ||
88 |
Caleb Hansen
Lutheran Christian
|
Lutheran Christian | JR | – | – | ||
89 |
Ross Floyd
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | – | +1.6% | PB | |
90 |
Roman Herries
Hickman
|
Hickman | SO | – | – | ||
91 |
Trenton Chavez
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | +1.3% | PB | |
92 |
Matt Halley
Hazelwood West
|
Hazelwood West | SR | – | – | ||
93 |
Curtis Greer
Winnetonka
|
Winnetonka | SR | – | +1.1% | PB | |
94 |
Ben Smith
Joplin
|
Joplin | FR | – | – | ||
95 |
Aidan Dunne
Rock Bridge
|
Rock Bridge | FR | – | – | ||
96 |
Clark Lynch
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | -19.2% | ||
97 |
Daniel Stickney
Blue Springs
|
Blue Springs | SO | – | -0.3% | ||
98 |
John Kearns
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Liberty (Wentzville) | JR | – | – | ||
99 |
Colin Vermillion
Joplin
|
Joplin | FR | – | – | ||
100 |
Drake Kass
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | -2.3% | ||
101 |
Simon Davis
Platte County
|
Platte County | SR | – | – | ||
102 |
Nicholas Leonardo
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Peyton Wheeler
Staley
|
Staley | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Jonz
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Sorrelli
Blue Springs South
|
Blue Springs South | – | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Graves
Belton
|
Belton | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Bryce Chavez
Raytown South
|
Raytown South | – | – | – | ||
– |
Red Perrin
Pembroke Hill
|
Pembroke Hill | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Woods
Desmet Jesuit
|
Desmet Jesuit | JR | NS | – | – |