Swimcloud

MSHSL 3A Girls Sectional Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 09–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Willmar, MN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Emma Kern Delano logo 59.13
20.00 127 +3.3% PB
2 Ellie Thompson Orono logo 59.37
17.00 125 +4.9% PB
3 Hayley LaZarre Dassel Cokato logo 59.46
16.00 124 +3.6% SB
4 Laila Rosenow Delano logo 59.84
15.00 122 +2.7% PB
5 Madison Witte Hutchinson logo 1:00.20
14.00 119 +3.7% PB
6 Bella Thovson Hutchinson logo 1:00.54
13.00 117 +4.2% PB
7 Anneli Paulson Waconia logo 1:01.15
12.00 113
8 Megan Benker Delano logo 1:02.84
11.00 103 +3.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Ainslea Jensen Hutchinson logo 1:03.15
9.00 101 +7.9% PB
10 Claire Eder Waconia logo 1:04.00
7.00 96
11 Mary Ridgeway Litchfield logo 1:04.53
6.00 93 +4.9% PB
12 Amelia Travis Dassel Cokato logo 1:04.95
4.00 91 +4.7% PB
12 Hailey Brandt Marshall logo 1:04.95
4.00 91 +0.2% PB
14 Sydney Strobl Delano logo 1:05.05
3.00 90 +2.4% SB
15 Sydney Govrik Orono logo 1:05.20
2.00 89 +4.1% PB
16 Annie Springer Mound Westonka logo 1:05.54
1.00 87
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Emma Kern Delano logo 59.29
125 +3.1% PB
2 Laila Rosenow Delano logo 59.42
125 +3.4% PB
3 Ellie Thompson Orono logo 59.71
123 +4.4% SB
4 Madison Witte Hutchinson logo 1:00.36
118 +3.5% PB
5 Hayley LaZarre Dassel Cokato logo 1:00.65
117 +1.7% SB
6 Bella Thovson Hutchinson logo 1:01.34
112 +3.0% PB
7 Anneli Paulson Waconia logo 1:01.35
112
8 Megan Benker Delano logo 1:03.20
101 +2.4% PB
9 Claire Eder Waconia logo 1:03.71
98
10 Ainslea Jensen Hutchinson logo 1:03.80
97 +6.9% PB
11 Sydney Strobl Delano logo 1:04.25
95 +3.6% SB
12 Mary Ridgeway Litchfield logo 1:04.36
94 +5.2% PB
13 Annie Springer Mound Westonka logo 1:04.94
91
14 Amelia Travis Dassel Cokato logo 1:04.96
91 +4.7% PB
15 Sydney Govrik Orono logo 1:05.19
89 +4.1% PB
16 Hailey Brandt Marshall logo 1:05.57
87 -0.7%
17 Lillie Ortloff Hutchinson logo 1:05.88
86 +0.7% SB
18 Karissa Ohlsen Waconia logo 1:07.05
79
19 Ashton Pauling Montevideo logo 1:07.55
77 -0.1%
20 Jaylyn Storm Mound Westonka logo 1:07.69
76
21 Jocelyn Larson Litchfield logo 1:07.81
75 +4.2% PB
22 Margaret Kraus Orono logo 1:07.95
75 +2.4% PB
23 Nikki Lyons Orono logo 1:08.59
71 +5.6% PB
24 Tyi LaZarre Dassel Cokato logo 1:08.95
70 -0.8%
25 Saralyn Nielsen Mound Westonka logo 1:09.77
66
26 Audrey Weckwerth Dassel Cokato logo 1:09.93
65 +6.0% PB
27 Kacey Clipper Mound Westonka logo 1:10.26
63
28 KC Boerboom Marshall logo 1:13.31
49 +4.5% PB
29 Zola Olson Montevideo logo 1:13.44
49 -0.0%
30 Grace Vierhuf Willmar logo 1:13.66
48 +3.6% PB
31 Ana Hernandez Willmar logo 1:15.02
42 +5.0% PB
32 Natalie Arends Willmar logo 1:16.63
35
33 Sonja Bimberg Watertown Mayer logo 1:19.03
26 PB
34 Bridget Appel Marshall logo 1:19.49
24 +0.7% PB
35 Tamia Hedlin Marshall logo 1:20.17
22 -0.2%
36 Isabella Fritz Watertown Mayer logo 1:31.46
Morgan Fisk Waconia logo DQ

Filters