Swimcloud

MSHSL 3A Girls Sectional Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 09–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Willmar, MN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Caroline Gardner Orono logo 2:11.99
20.00 116 PB
2 Jaiden Mezera Hutchinson logo 2:12.28
17.00 115 +4.0% PB
3 Ellie Thompson Orono logo 2:13.18
16.00 112 +4.6% PB
4 Mikayla Witte Hutchinson logo 2:13.70
15.00 110 +2.5% PB
5 Clara Dobratz Hutchinson logo 2:16.09
14.00 102 +5.6% PB
6 Annika Alsleben Hutchinson logo 2:17.89
13.00 96 +2.7% PB
7 Anneli Paulson Waconia logo 2:20.24
12.00 89
8 Katelyn Lee Dassel Cokato logo 2:20.95
11.00 87 +3.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Hailey Ball Orono logo 2:19.11
9.00 92 +3.5% PB
10 Claire Palmer Delano logo 2:19.39
7.00 91 +3.9% PB
11 Emily Bobick Delano logo 2:21.54
6.00 85 +3.0% PB
12 Claire Eder Waconia logo 2:22.33
5.00 82
13 Claire Canfield Waconia logo 2:22.40
4.00 82
14 Hailey Brandt Marshall logo 2:22.60
3.00 81 +0.8% PB
15 Sydney Strobl Delano logo 2:24.00
2.00 77 +1.9% SB
16 Alyssa Bourdon Mound Westonka logo 2:26.72
1.00 69 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Caroline Gardner Orono logo 2:14.22
109
2 Ellie Thompson Orono logo 2:14.33
108 +3.8% PB
3 Clara Dobratz Hutchinson logo 2:17.83
97 +4.4% SB
4 Annika Alsleben Hutchinson logo 2:18.28
95 +2.5% PB
5 Jaiden Mezera Hutchinson logo 2:18.39
95 -0.4%
6 Anneli Paulson Waconia logo 2:18.69
94
7 Mikayla Witte Hutchinson logo 2:18.82
93 -1.2%
8 Katelyn Lee Dassel Cokato logo 2:20.67
87 +3.7% PB
9 Hailey Ball Orono logo 2:20.75
87 +2.4% PB
10 Emily Bobick Delano logo 2:21.16
86 +3.3% PB
11 Hailey Brandt Marshall logo 2:21.21
86 +1.7% PB
12 Claire Palmer Delano logo 2:21.40
85 +2.5% PB
13 Claire Eder Waconia logo 2:22.51
82
14 Claire Canfield Waconia logo 2:23.27
79
15 Sydney Strobl Delano logo 2:23.66
78 +2.1% SB
16 Alyssa Bourdon Mound Westonka logo 2:24.13
77 PB
17 Jocelyn Larson Litchfield logo 2:28.23
65
18 Ava Brogren Willmar logo 2:30.41
59 +4.9% PB
19 Tessa Cordes Orono logo 2:30.67
58 +5.1% PB
20 Maddie Larson Marshall logo 2:32.08
54 -0.9%
21 Josephine Fleck Delano logo 2:32.33
54 +1.3% PB
22 Mary Ridgeway Litchfield logo 2:32.46
53 +3.3% PB
23 Kathryn Collins Mound Westonka logo 2:33.13
51
24 Maya Jable Mound Westonka logo 2:34.36
48 PB
25 Jessica Skelley Mound Westonka logo 2:36.13
44
26 Grace Rebai Waconia logo 2:36.33
43
27 Nora Lagergren Litchfield logo 2:36.44
43 +0.9% SB
28 Tyi LaZarre Dassel Cokato logo 2:36.63
42
29 Allison Kopitski Marshall logo 2:36.68
42 +0.5% PB
30 Grace Vierhuf Willmar logo 2:38.00
39 +3.6% PB
31 Peyton Miller Dassel Cokato logo 2:38.23
38 -2.0%
32 Zola Olson Montevideo logo 2:41.79
30 +2.2% PB
33 Olivia Haataja Dassel Cokato logo 2:44.18
24
34 Reagan Brandt Marshall logo 2:46.19
20 -2.9%
35 Brynn Illies Watertown Mayer logo 2:52.70
5
36 Mikayla Eggers Watertown Mayer logo 2:54.51
2
37 Martha Merten Watertown Mayer logo 3:13.49

Filters