Swimcloud

2009 America East Championships - Day Three - Finals

  • Not Submitted
  • Feb 21, 2009
  • SCY

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Jeremy Bender 400 Y IM 4:10.70
2 Kevin Staples 200 Y Free 1:46.77
3 Joey Quinn 200 Y Free 1:47.77
4 Drew MacKeil 100 Y Fly 52.41
5 Michael Capossela 200 Y Free 1:48.39
6 Daniel MacDonald 200 Y Free 1:48.53
7 Fast Meehan 100 Y Fly 53.20
8 Zach Hamer 400 Y IM 4:21.51
9 Brian Landry 100 Y Breast 1:01.14
10 Brian Smith 400 Y IM 4:22.99

Relays

Name Event Time

No results found

Swimmers (16)

Entries

Corey Stogner
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.07
Ryan Wonsor
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:04.83
Corey Birdsall
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.59
Brian Smith
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:22.99
Jeremy Bender
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:10.70
Chase Filaroska
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 56.40
Kevin Staples
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.77
Daniel MacDonald
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.53
Michael Capossela
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.39
Zach Hamer
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:21.51
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:02.79
Paul Lahaie
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:53.58
Brian Landry
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:01.14
Fast Meehan
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 55.46
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 53.20
Eric Deluca
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:05.12
Drew MacKeil
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 57.32
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 52.41
Joey Quinn
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:47.77