Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Bender | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:47.25 |
2 | Michael Capossela | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:49.43 |
3 | Kevin Staples | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 21.84 |
4 | Zachary Cravens | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:57.43 |
5 | Ryan Wonsor | 50 Y Free | Timed Finals | 22.18 |
6 | Corey Stogner | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:00.78 |
7 | Joey Quinn | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 5:01.46 |
8 | Jacob Wilson | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 5:01.58 |
9 | Brian Smith | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:04.38 |
10 | Brian Landry | 200 Y IM | Timed Finals | 2:04.71 |
Name | Pts | |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Bender | 648.0 |
2 | Michael Capossela | 633.0 |
3 | Kevin Staples | 605.0 |
4 | Zachary Cravens | 583.0 |
5 | Ryan Wonsor | 577.0 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:00.78 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 22.18 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:15.00 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.38 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:47.25 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:01.58 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 21.84 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:49.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 4:57.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:12.05 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:04.71 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y IM | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 2:10.43 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 Y Free | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 5:01.46 |
Event | Round | № | Heat | Lane | Seed | Time | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:27.18 | |
200 Y Medley Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 1:51.30 | |
800 Y Free Relay (A) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 7:08.97 | |
800 Y Free Relay (B) | Timed Finals | #None | – | – | None | 7:51.80 |