Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–10, 2018
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katherine Hampel Owensboro Catholic logo 56.82
147 +1.4% SB
2 lilly morris Bowling Green logo 59.35
127 +3.0% SB
3 Maiah Cisco Greenwood logo 1:06.29
81 PB
4 Tanner Robards Muhlenberg North logo 1:06.69
78 PB
5 Margaret Goodnight Bowling Green logo 1:07.52
74 +6.1% SB
6 Maris Dees Daviess County logo 1:09.15
64
7 Lillian Malloy Bowling Green logo 1:09.36
63
8 Kendall Dyer South Warren logo 1:09.48
63
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Darby Haire Owensboro logo 1:09.60
62 PB
10 Adrianna Joiner Ohio County logo 1:10.06
59
11 Sarah Hartman Scottsville logo 1:10.87
55
12 Madeline Osmun South Warren logo 1:13.37
43 +4.9% PB
13 Rebecca Geron Bowling Green logo 1:14.56
37 PB
14 Kayedon Mattingly Daviess County logo 1:14.64
36
15 Reyna Russell Greenwood logo 1:15.15
34 PB
16 Emma Stovall Apollo logo 1:16.44
28
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katherine Hampel Owensboro Catholic logo 1:00.49
119 -4.9%
2 lilly morris Bowling Green logo 1:00.87
116 +0.5% SB
3 Maiah Cisco Greenwood logo 1:05.28
87 PB
4 Tanner Robards Muhlenberg North logo 1:07.50
74 PB
5 Margaret Goodnight Bowling Green logo 1:08.13
70 +5.3% SB
6 Lillian Malloy Bowling Green logo 1:08.25
69
7 Kendall Dyer South Warren logo 1:08.96
65
8 Maris Dees Daviess County logo 1:09.18
64
9 Darby Haire Owensboro logo 1:10.92
55 PB
10 Adrianna Joiner Ohio County logo 1:11.60
51
11 Sarah Hartman Scottsville logo 1:12.07
49
12 Madeline Osmun South Warren logo 1:13.42
42 +4.8% PB
13 Kayedon Mattingly Daviess County logo 1:15.11
34
14 Reyna Russell Greenwood logo 1:15.38
33 PB
15 Emma Stovall Apollo logo 1:16.57
28
16 Rebecca Geron Bowling Green logo 1:16.73
27 PB
17 Baker Hardison Muhlenberg North logo 1:17.94
21
18 Hannah Doyle Barren County logo 1:18.07
21 PB
19 Gabrielle Adams South Warren logo 1:18.71
18
20 Anne Perkins Greenwood logo 1:19.59
14
21 Madison Warren Owensboro Catholic logo 1:21.36
7
22 Addie Dennis Muhlenberg North logo 1:21.50
7
23 Mariah Cleary Monroe County logo 1:23.07
1
24 Heather Mast Apollo logo 1:23.40
PB
25 Allie Carver Muhlenberg North logo 1:25.09
26 Caroline Kinsman Barren County logo 1:26.01
27 Elanie Ross Barren County logo 1:27.81
PB
28 Kayla Bunch Daviess County logo 1:28.02
29 Chapel Bryant Greenwood logo 1:28.97
30 Kathryn Gray Apollo logo 1:33.64
31 Grace Bush Apollo logo 1:34.64
PB
32 Darby Barnett Warren East logo 1:40.13
33 Erin Emmert Monroe County logo 1:41.59
34 Tylan Grooms Monroe County logo 1:42.00
35 Emily Sutton Monroe County logo 1:42.17
PB
36 Brooklyn Steele Ohio County logo 1:44.14
Hannah Padgett Owensboro Catholic logo DQ
Lydia Williams Daviess County logo NS