Swimcloud

KHSAA Region Two Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–10, 2018
  • SCY
  • Owensboro, KY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Bryce Flesher Greenwood logo 50.12
20.00 107
2 Grant Luckett Owensboro logo 50.61
17.00 103 +2.4% PB
3 Drew Wolfram South Warren logo 50.96
16.00 101 +1.8% PB
4 Maunil Mullick Bowling Green logo 51.02
15.00 100 +4.7% PB
5 Jude Neal Owensboro Catholic logo 53.09
14.00 85
6 Mason Thomas Owensboro logo 53.16
13.00 84 PB
7 Samuel Terrell Apollo logo 54.15
12.00 78 PB
8 Will Reynolds Bowling Green logo 55.64
11.00 68
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA
9 Grady Sine Bowling Green logo 54.90
9.00 73
10 Jonathan Knight Bowling Green logo 55.62
7.00 68 PB
11 Samuel Clements Owensboro Catholic logo 56.09
6.00 65
12 James Goetz Owensboro Catholic logo 56.61
5.00 62
13 Cole Celsor Russellville logo 56.79
4.00 60 PB
14 Elijah Cooper Daviess County logo 57.85
3.00 54
15 Luke Wilson Greenwood logo 58.57
2.00 50
16 Jonathon Coleman Owensboro logo 58.84
1.00 48
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Bryce Flesher Greenwood logo 50.81
102
2 Maunil Mullick Bowling Green logo 51.05
100 +4.6% PB
3 Grant Luckett Owensboro logo 51.35
98 +1.0% PB
4 Drew Wolfram South Warren logo 52.79
87 -1.7%
5 Mason Thomas Owensboro logo 53.10
85 PB
6 Jude Neal Owensboro Catholic logo 53.80
80
7 Samuel Terrell Apollo logo 54.42
76 PB
8 Will Reynolds Bowling Green logo 55.50
69
9 Grady Sine Bowling Green logo 55.68
67
10 Jonathan Knight Bowling Green logo 55.71
67 PB
11 Samuel Clements Owensboro Catholic logo 56.24
64
12 James Goetz Owensboro Catholic logo 57.33
57
13 Cole Celsor Russellville logo 57.82
54 PB
14 Elijah Cooper Daviess County logo 57.95
53
15 Jonathon Coleman Owensboro logo 58.67
49 PB
16 Luke Wilson Greenwood logo 58.77
49
17 William Leigh Apollo logo 58.83
48
18 John Hendricks Logan County logo 1:01.57
33
19 Mick Hastings Franklin-simpson logo 1:02.06
31
20 Will Wininger South Warren logo 1:02.39
29
21 Phagan Marksberry Daviess County logo 1:02.42
29 PB
22 Wesley Abney Logan County logo 1:03.32
24
23 Daniel Garner Ohio County logo 1:03.45
24
24 Jack Moseley Glasgow logo 1:03.64
23 PB
25 Aidan McLaughlin Ohio County logo 1:04.50
19
26 Vance Ruiz South Warren logo 1:04.64
18
27 Cody Ell South Warren logo 1:04.83
17
28 Cameron Johnson Muhlenberg North logo 1:04.89
17
29 Garrett Towe Glasgow logo 1:05.30
15 PB
30 Payton Crick Muhlenberg North logo 1:06.04
11
31 Keaton Leigh Apollo logo 1:06.16
11 PB
32 Justin McKenney Muhlenberg North logo 1:07.56
5 PB
33 Aaron Shain Scottsville logo 1:08.65
34 Brock Repsher Logan County logo 1:09.75
35 John Ford Monroe County logo 1:09.85
36 Alexander Bentley Greenwood logo 1:10.31
37 Evan Bradley Daviess County logo 1:10.95
38 Matthew Depp Glasgow logo 1:12.17
PB
39 Bradley Wagoner Scottsville logo 1:12.40
40 Will Fant Barren County logo 1:12.60
41 Lorenzo Sanz Apollo logo 1:12.66
42 Bryson Ward Ohio County logo 1:12.67
43 McCayden Sanders Muhlenberg North logo 1:15.94
44 Abrar Rahman Glasgow logo 1:16.31
45 Bowen Kirby Butler County logo 1:17.42
46 Clay Winchester Logan County logo 1:17.56
47 Lucas Romine Barren County logo 1:18.33
48 Hayden England Monroe County logo 1:18.55
49 Nate Wasson Barren County logo 1:21.11
50 Caleb Knight Owensboro logo 1:32.61
51 Nicholas Tillerson Owensboro Catholic logo 1:33.89
52 Aden Lundy-Vetor Monroe County logo 1:34.16
PB
53 Seth Pinson Franklin-simpson logo 1:36.84