Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jared Holder
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ethan Breisch
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Stevens
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Gus Bourff
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Lawson Crum
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Roberts
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Alex Davis
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Alex Geiger
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Chandler Luedke
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Nolyn Tubb
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 151 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 136 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jared Holder
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 125 | – | ||
5 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 125 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 120 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Breisch
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Stevens
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lawson Crum
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Roberts
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 97 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Geiger
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Davis
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 94 | – | ||
14 |
Gus Bourff
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nolyn Tubb
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SO | 91 | – | ||
16 |
Chandler Luedke
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cortlandt Kalkstein
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | JR | 87 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Bilkey
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SO | 79 | – | ||
19 |
Gary Purcell
Western
|
Western | SR | 77 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Edgington
Maconaquah
|
Maconaquah | SR | 76 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Mills
Western
|
Western | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grant Schneck
Western
|
Western | SR | 70 | – | ||
23 |
Logan Pitner
Kokomo
|
Kokomo | FR | 69 | – | ||
24 |
Gavin Campbell
Tipton
|
Tipton | FR | 65 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jedrik Baranowski
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 61 | – | ||
26 |
Patrick Lee
Eastern
|
Eastern | JR | 46 | – | ||
27 |
Jacob Tucker
Eastern
|
Eastern | SO | 33 | – | ||
28 |
Hayden Smith
Eastern
|
Eastern | FR | 28 | – | ||
29 |
Payton Tindal
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | SO | 23 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Karn
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SO | 20 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Russell
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | SO | 17 | – | ||
32 |
Charles Smith
Guerin Catholic
|
Guerin Catholic | JR | 13 | – | ||
33 |
Trey Conner
Hamilton Heights
|
Hamilton Heights | JR | 7 | – |