Swimcloud
GHSA 6-7A State Championship

GHSA 6-7A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 24.00 154 -0.2%
1 Adeline Farrington Johns Creek logo 24.00 153
2 Katharine Ward Centennial logo 21.00 146 +0.5% PB
2 Mia Shaffer Forsyth Central logo 21.00 145 +1.8% PB
3 June Phang West Forsyth logo 19.00 136 +0.3% PB
3 Lauren Martin Lambert logo 19.00 136 +0.0% PB
5 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 18.00 135 +3.1% SB
6 Courtney Niemann North Gwinnett logo 17.00 134 -0.1%
7 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 16.00 133 -1.3%
5 Alicia Henry Alpharetta logo 18.00 129 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
3 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 20.00 132 -0.5%
4 Sarah Brown River Ridge logo 19.00 129 PB
8 Jordan Edwards South Forsyth logo 15.00 125 +1.5% PB
9 Nuna Bamatraf Lassiter logo 14.00 123 +0.7% PB
10 Nicole Lin Milton logo 13.00 119 -2.3%
12 Caroline Izaguirre North Gwinnett logo 9.00 116 -0.8%
13 Bailey Williams Mill Creek logo 8.00 115 +1.9% PB
14 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 7.00 114 -2.1%
8 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 15.00 113
15 Abigayle Wood Collins Hill logo 6.00 112 -4.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
6 Jenna Burnette Alpharetta logo 17.00 118 +0.8% PB
7 Julia Keith Pope logo 16.00 117 -0.3%
11 Taryn Mahoney North Forsyth logo 11.00 117 +2.5% SB
16 Annaliese Mundt Lassiter logo 5.00 111 +2.5% PB
17 Emma Dolson Roswell logo 4.00 109 +0.1% PB
18 Brinson Griffeth Kennesaw Mountain logo 3.00 107 +0.5% PB
9 Rose Clark Harrison logo 14.00 106 +0.8% PB
10 Miranda Ward Johns Creek logo 13.00 105 +0.5% SB
19 Taylor Shephard Woodstock logo 2.00 104 PB
11 Zoe Mock North Atlanta logo 11.00 100 +2.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 145 -2.4%
2 Katharine Ward Centennial logo 143 -0.1%
3 Adeline Farrington Johns Creek logo 141
4 Mia Shaffer Forsyth Central logo 141 +0.9% PB
5 Lauren Martin Lambert logo 134 -0.5%
6 Marianne Allard North Gwinnett logo 133 +2.5% SB
7 Alicia Henry Alpharetta logo 132 -0.3%
8 June Phang West Forsyth logo 131 -1.0%
9 Zoe Walker Parkview logo 130 -1.9%
10 Courtney Niemann North Gwinnett logo 129 -1.3%
11 Bailey Dopfel Pope logo 129 -1.1%
12 Sarah Brown River Ridge logo 127 PB
13 Nuna Bamatraf Lassiter logo 122 +0.5% PB
14 Jordan Edwards South Forsyth logo 121 +0.5% PB
15 Caroline Izaguirre North Gwinnett logo 120 +0.2% PB
16 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 119 -0.9%
17 Abigayle Wood Collins Hill logo 117 -2.6%
18 Jayla Brown Cambridge logo 117 -2.2%
19 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 116
20 Nicole Lin Milton logo 116 -3.1%
21 Bailey Williams Mill Creek logo 115 +2.0% PB
22 Jenna Burnette Alpharetta logo 115 -0.1%
23 Taryn Mahoney North Forsyth logo 112 +1.4% SB
24 Brinson Griffeth Kennesaw Mountain logo 109 +1.1% PB
25 Rose Clark Harrison logo 107 +1.0% PB
26 Julia Keith Pope logo 107 -2.9%
27 Emma Dolson Roswell logo 106 -0.7%
28 Annaliese Mundt Lassiter logo 105 +0.9% PB
29 Miranda Ward Johns Creek logo 103 0.0%
30 Taylor Shephard Woodstock logo 100 PB
31 Zoe Mock North Atlanta logo 99 +2.7% PB
32 Leah Gibbons Lakeside (Evans) logo 96 -0.8%
33 Samantha Sammi Kiel Walton logo 94 -1.4%
34 Jane Hensley Dunwoody logo 94 +2.6% PB
35 Corinne Kuiters Mountain View logo 94 -0.7%
36 Emma Schwartz Milton logo 93
37 Sydney Boone Alpharetta logo 91
38 Bethany Schenck Newnan logo 91 +7.5% PB
39 Hunter Smith North Atlanta logo 90 +1.7% PB
40 Kaylee McLester Brookwood logo 90 +1.1% SB
41 Abigail Pawlowski Mill Creek logo 89
42 Tyler Reason Duluth logo 88 +0.5% PB
43 Hannah Drilling Walton logo 88 -1.6%
44 Sarah Clark South Forsyth logo 88 +2.3% PB
45 Taylor Justice Coffee logo 88 PB
46 Caroline Swingley Harrison logo 87
47 Sophia Yanoshik North Atlanta logo 87 PB
48 Katherine Fishman Cambridge logo 87 +2.8% PB
49 Naomi Israel Pope logo 87 +1.6% PB
50 Dharma Hufnagel Johns Creek logo 87
51 Sarah bevil Mill Creek logo 87 -0.3%
52 Sofia Garcia Mountain View logo 86 -1.6%
53 Ainsley Triche North Forsyth logo 85 +1.3% SB
54 Amanda Ware Kennesaw Mountain logo 85 -1.6%
55 Olivia Thomas Tift County logo 84
56 Fiona Getch Roswell logo 83
57 Jordan Everett North Gwinnett logo 83 -3.3%
58 Chloe Parker Marietta logo 82 -1.3%
59 Brooke Spaeth Cherokee logo 81 +1.6% PB
60 Faith Johnson Lambert logo 75 +2.7% PB
61 Jordan Geter DISCOVERY logo 71 +0.6% PB
62 Tori Mahone Parkview logo 67
63 Florence Grady South Forsyth logo 54 +1.4% SB