Swimcloud
GHSA 6-7A State Championship

GHSA 6-7A State Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Addie Rose Bullock Kennesaw Mountain logo 24.00 149 +1.4% SB
2 Sophie Taylor Lassiter logo 21.00 139 -1.3%
1 Madeline Bragg Pope logo 24.00 139 -0.1%
3 Hailey Galbraith North Forsyth logo 20.00 134 -1.2%
2 Elly Deas Centennial logo 21.00 134 +0.9% PB
3 Katie Wong Chattahoochee logo 20.00 134 +0.9% PB
4 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 19.00 131 -0.4%
5 Reagan Sweeney Brookwood logo 18.00 130 -1.2%
6 Ashley Cesario Forsyth Central logo 17.00 129 +0.5% SB
4 Lilly Kasra Chattahoochee logo 19.00 129 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
5 Anna Prestel Pope logo 18.00 128 +1.8% PB
6 Ashley Altera Dunwoody logo 17.00 126 +1.6% PB
7 Sydney Havrilla Lambert logo 16.00 124 +2.2% PB
8 Emma Scheider Roswell logo 15.00 123 -0.2%
9 Payton Smith Etowah logo 14.00 121 +3.7% PB
10 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 13.00 121 -0.5%
11 Mia Walters Mill Creek logo 11.00 120 -0.3%
12 Payton Remick Lassiter logo 9.00 119 -0.5%
16 Anna Daugherty Wheeler logo 5.00 114 +0.5% SB
20 Sydney Walker Parkview logo 1.00 110 -1.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
7 Delaney Willette Heritage (Conyers) logo 16.00 118 +0.2% PB
13 Isabelle Andrews Mill Creek logo 8.00 118 +1.0% SB
14 Lily Blank Lambert logo 7.00 117 +2.7% SB
8 Tessa Sergile Centennial logo 15.00 115 -1.2%
15 Vivi Lu Walton logo 6.00 115 PB
17 Ava Wonn North Cobb logo 4.00 113 +1.2% PB
18 Kirsten Murphy Tift County logo 3.00 112 +4.8% SB
19 Andrea Thornell Norcross logo 2.00 112 -0.5%
9 Kamden Batchik Harrison logo 14.00 105 -0.1%
21 Hannah Massey Brookwood logo 105 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Madeline Bragg Pope logo 136 -0.7%
2 Katie Wong Chattahoochee logo 134 +0.9% PB
3 Addie Rose Bullock Kennesaw Mountain logo 133 -2.6%
4 Sophie Taylor Lassiter logo 133 -3.1%
5 Hailey Galbraith North Forsyth logo 132 -1.8%
6 Elly Deas Centennial logo 131 +0.1% PB
7 Ashley Cesario Forsyth Central logo 129 +0.4% SB
8 Lilly Kasra Chattahoochee logo 129 -0.1%
9 Reagan Sweeney Brookwood logo 128 -1.9%
10 Sheridan Schreiber West Forsyth logo 127 -1.5%
11 Ashley Altera Dunwoody logo 127 +2.0% PB
12 Anna Prestel Pope logo 126 +1.5% PB
13 Emma Scheider Roswell logo 121 -0.8%
14 Amanda Charleston Kennesaw Mountain logo 121 -0.6%
15 Sydney Havrilla Lambert logo 120 +1.1% SB
16 Payton Smith Etowah logo 117 +2.8% PB
17 Mia Walters Mill Creek logo 117 -1.1%
18 Payton Remick Lassiter logo 116 -1.3%
19 Sydney Walker Parkview logo 115 -0.4%
20 Anna Daugherty Wheeler logo 115 +0.6% SB
21 Delaney Willette Heritage (Conyers) logo 114 -0.7%
22 Vivi Lu Walton logo 113 PB
22 Tessa Sergile Centennial logo 113 -1.8%
24 Lily Blank Lambert logo 113 +1.7% SB
25 Abigail Spencer South Forsyth logo 112 +1.5% PB
26 Isabelle Andrews Mill Creek logo 112 -0.6%
27 Kirsten Murphy Tift County logo 111 +4.6% SB
28 Andrea Thornell Norcross logo 111 -0.7%
29 Hannah Massey Brookwood logo 110 +1.1% PB
30 Kamden Batchik Harrison logo 109 +0.9% PB
31 Ava Wonn North Cobb logo 108 -0.2%
32 Kristin Partlow Parkview logo 108 PB
33 Joyce Kim North Gwinnett logo 108
34 Reagan Stamper Harrison logo 108 +1.3% PB
35 Abigail Freeman Harrison logo 107
36 Jenna MacKay West Forsyth logo 105 -2.4%
37 Maya Donaldson Lanier logo 105 -0.9%
38 Kayla Goninan West Forsyth logo 105 -0.7%
39 Sydney Sloan Dunwoody logo 104 +1.2% PB
40 Katie Thrift Woodstock logo 104 +0.7% PB
41 Summer How East Coweta logo 103 +5.4% PB
42 Lauren Diehl Brookwood logo 102 -2.2%
43 Amy Zureich North Gwinnett logo 101 +0.3% PB
44 Savannah Mason North Atlanta logo 101 PB
45 Adare Carmody Creekview logo 101
46 mary grey shaginaw South Forsyth logo 101 +2.2% PB
47 Lindsay Chappell Norcross logo 100 +0.3% PB
48 Emma Dolson Roswell logo 100 +0.5% PB
49 Isabella Cicogna Johns Creek logo 98 +5.9% PB
50 Abigail Modlinski Etowah logo 98 -1.9%
51 Emily Nettles Allatoona logo 97 -1.9%
52 Shannon Yanes Lassiter logo 96 +0.9% PB
53 Katarina Kochansky Etowah logo 96 -2.3%
54 June Phang West Forsyth logo 94 -2.7%
55 Paige Heeman Creekview logo 93 +1.6% PB
56 Kathryn Suplee Cambridge logo 92
57 Victoria Kabat Collins Hill logo 91
58 Alexis Doherty Apalachee logo 91 -3.9%
59 Sami Thompson Alpharetta logo 91
60 Mary Lou Chattahoochee logo 90 PB
61 Taylor Tischendorf Walton logo 89
62 Emma Thorogood Walton logo 89
63 Sarah Jenacova Roswell logo 88
63 Sarah Wigle Mountain View logo 88 -2.1%
65 Lauren Sidow Greenbrier logo 87
66 Danielle O'Meara Cherokee logo 87
67 Stephanie Connell Tift County logo 87 PB
68 Mariana Rico North Gwinnett logo 86 +4.1% SB
69 Bailey Breeze South Forsyth logo 85 -5.5%
70 Amanda Carlson Lassiter logo 82
71 Kayla Barker Lambert logo 82 +0.8% PB
72 Caroline Weinhart Mill Creek logo 81 -1.1%
73 Meaghan Hill Coffee logo 80
73 Katherine Johnson South Forsyth logo 80 +0.9% PB
75 Riley Spruiell Parkview logo 79 -1.7%
76 Ella Stewart Etowah logo 79