Swimcloud

FHSAA 4A State Championship

  • Completed
  • Nov. 10, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 Free Relay Women

Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 F.w. Buchholz (A) F.w. Buchholz
  1. Georgia Bates
  2. Katie Cronin
  3. Talia Bates
  4. Isabel Ivey
1:32.98
 
159
2 H.B. Plant (A) H.B. Plant
  1. Ella Bathurst
  2. Morgan Tankersley
  3. Ella Marlow
  4. Catarina Sterlacci
1:34.72
 
151
3 Seminole (A) Seminole
  1. Olivia Ciancimino
  2. Ashley Kephart
  3. Ashlyn Jones
  4. Anna Freyman
1:37.11
 
140
4 Riverview (Sarasota) (A) Riverview (Sarasota)
  1. Savannah Barr
  2. Christina Cianciolo
  3. Kirsten Hobson
  4. Naomi Chance
1:38.17
 
136
5 Lake Brantley (A) Lake Brantley
  1. Rayne Wilson
  2. Shannon Hagmaier
  3. Ashley Arzonico
  4. Lizzy Linartas
1:38.21
 
136
6 George Steinbrenner (A) George Steinbrenner
  1. Alexis Mulvihill
  2. Justine Answeeney
  3. Taylor Holmes
  4. Mackenzie Hall
1:38.78
 
133
7 Oviedo (A) Oviedo
  1. Jaden Herbet
  2. Chloe Hampson
  3. Guiliana Zerpa
  4. Carlie Rose
1:38.80
 
133
8 Sarasota (A) Sarasota
  1. Laine Chmielewski
  2. Isabel Traba
  3. Victoria Holcomb
  4. Morgan Davie
1:39.00
 
132
9 Cooper City (A) Cooper City
  1. Solana Capalbo
  2. Barbara Bernal
  3. Molly Golding
  4. Kathleen Golding
1:39.23
 
131
10 Winter Park (A) Winter Park
  1. Florence De Diego
  2. Moriah Freitas
  3. Lucy Jahn
  4. Brooke Nicholas
1:39.38
 
131
11 Palm Harbor University (A) Palm Harbor University
  1. Hannah Hansen
  2. Alexis Hernandez-Flores
  3. Christina Neri
  4. Amber Shirley
1:39.66
 
130
12 Dr Phillips (A) Dr Phillips
  1. Kayla Smith
  2. Caroline Grzeszczak
  3. Samantha Horency
  4. Rose Olivares
1:40.01
 
128
13 Fleming Island (A) Fleming Island
  1. Sarah Grimm
  2. Emma Grimm
  3. Alicia Sullivan
  4. Corrina Laird
1:40.56
 
126
14 Saint Petersburg (A) Saint Petersburg
  1. Kelly Harris
  2. Chloe McDONALD
  3. Madison Pyhel
  4. Shay Cassady
1:40.66
 
126
15 Lakewood Ranch Senior (A) Lakewood Ranch Senior
  1. Haille Bogumil
  2. Emily Loefgren
  3. Suzanne Aguirre
  4. Katelynn Coons
1:41.14
 
124
16 Jupiter (A) Jupiter
  1. Michaela Avedisian
  2. Gianna Tuzeo
  3. Chloe Griskie
  4. Erika Wesch
1:41.66
 
122