Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sharon Marcoli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 704 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angélique Brugger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 699 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 663 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kailea Green
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Valentine Costis Dubois
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 646 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Asia Cogliati
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 600 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Julia Mattoscio
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 599 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Fabiana Boetschi
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 598 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angélique Brugger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 694 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sharon Marcoli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Asia Cogliati
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 665 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kailea Green
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 632 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 620 | – | PB | |
6 |
Valentine Costis Dubois
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 618 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Julia Mattoscio
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Fabiana Boetschi
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 610 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Sindico
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 594 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alanis Siffert
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 587 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Vivian Sargenti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 587 | – | ||
12 |
Joyce Gaberell
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 585 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Chiara Conte
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 577 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Michelle Camozzi
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 564 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Rachel Orsetti
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 521 | – | ||
16 |
Paulina Van der Laan
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 517 | – | ||
17 |
Jana Steimer
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 493 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Fiona Rüttimann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Sakellaris
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 710 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tamara Schaad
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nina Imboden
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 655 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 649 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Nora Wick
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Océane Piller
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 586 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Louise Hefti
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 580 | – | ||
8 |
Elena Streun
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 559 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arianna Sakellaris
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 710 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Tamara Schaad
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 649 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Salomé Demace
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 640 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nora Wick
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Océane Piller
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 591 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Carina Rafaela PATT
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 583 | -5.9% | ||
7 |
Nina Imboden
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 578 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Louise Hefti
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 571 | – | ||
9 |
Elena Streun
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 563 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Flavie Noverraz
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 556 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Lena Leu
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 550 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Saya Claus
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 547 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sawanya Holenstein
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 540 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elisa Argenti
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 523 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Lara Schmid
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 464 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 676 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Gwendolyn Ewert
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 631 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lea Gumy
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 567 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nives Zambon
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 566 | – | ||
6 |
Helena Barteld
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 559 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sonia Bartel
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 540 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gwendolyn Ewert
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 622 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kim Bachmann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 607 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Lea Gumy
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Noll
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 587 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nives Zambon
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 573 | – | ||
6 |
Helena Barteld
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 567 | – | ||
7 |
Celine Weil
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | 550 | – | ||
8 |
Sonia Bartel
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 541 | – | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 537 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Sara Brunner
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Toscane Revillard
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 534 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Chantal Ua
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 524 | – | ||
13 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 515 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Erika Giacomelli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 511 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sina Zanotta
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 507 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ticia Klein
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 656 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mimi Wolfrum
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 650 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alicia Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 621 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Dumont
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 607 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Maria Fernanda Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 590 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jessica Balthasar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 586 | – | ||
7 |
Elena Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 566 | – | PB | |
8 |
Helena Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 561 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ticia Klein
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alicia Straub
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Helena Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 588 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Balthasar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 586 | – | ||
5 |
Mimi Wolfrum
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Dumont
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 583 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Fernanda Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 574 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Elena Buschor
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
9 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 564 | – | ||
10 |
Lynn Kammermann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 552 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cäcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 537 | – | ||
12 |
Vanessa Wagner
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 529 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Annina Grabher
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 526 | – | ||
14 |
Aurelie Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 526 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Aliyah Götsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 520 | – | ||
16 |
Wilma Noth
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 519 | – | PB | |
16 |
Seline Casartelli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 519 | – | ||
18 |
Mia Boldt
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 519 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Camille Balmer
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 513 | – | ||
21 |
Morgane Bussy
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 508 | – | ||
22 |
Priscille Couleru
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 502 | – | ||
23 |
Lena Leibundgut
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 502 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tabita Prin
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 494 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sina Stark
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 491 | – | ||
26 |
Alexa Kid
SC Appenzell
|
SC Appenzell | 483 | – | ||
27 |
Alyssa Primiceri
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 474 | – | ||
28 |
Aino Renhak
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 462 | – | ||
– |
Vanessa Häfliger
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Ullmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 603 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lea Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 579 | – | ||
3 |
Anna Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Fredersdorf
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 562 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Vismara
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 560 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Angelina Patt
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 515 | – | ||
8 |
Celina Meinecke
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 488 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Harrison
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 564 | – | ||
2 |
Julia Ullmann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 544 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Anna Vismara
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 539 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Emma Fredersdorf
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 530 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Celina Meinecke
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 523 | – | ||
7 |
Angelina Patt
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 521 | – | ||
8 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 520 | – | ||
9 |
Vanna Djakovic
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 520 | – | ||
10 |
Noemi Freimann
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 519 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 515 | – | ||
12 |
Martina Mengoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 514 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Alimirzoeva
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 511 | – | ||
14 |
Zoé Limat
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 509 | – | ||
15 |
Natasha Scolari
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 495 | – | ||
16 |
Zara Klante
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 495 | – | ||
17 |
Carla Hofstetter
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 491 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Isabelle Tenger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 490 | – | ||
19 |
Chiara Lazopoulos
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 484 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amélie Bertschi
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 484 | – | ||
21 |
Celia Bartel
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 477 | – | ||
22 |
Jin Losey
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 475 | – | ||
23 |
Abigail Febrey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 470 | – | ||
24 |
Chloe Benathan
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 464 | – | ||
25 |
Amy Andres
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 459 | – | ||
26 |
Lea Woo
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 459 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sina Flammer
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | 454 | – | ||
28 |
Marlene Massow
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 449 | – | ||
29 |
Bianca Jost
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 441 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Carlotta Külling
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 440 | – |