Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 801 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Julien Marabotto
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 668 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Loris Hegg
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 663 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 627 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Noah Schmid
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 623 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Yvon Coudrais
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 603 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luzius Müller
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 595 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 669 | -8.3% | ||
2 |
Loris Hegg
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 647 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Fabian Joel KEMPF
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 644 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Julien Marabotto
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 630 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 616 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Yvon Coudrais
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 615 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Schmid
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 610 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Luzius Müller
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gianluca Cremona
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Dumolard
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 558 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Fatio
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Thibault Livet
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 542 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Thibaud Widmer
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
Antonin Costa
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 528 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Livio De Micheli
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 520 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 516 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Marc Fois
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Leander Flury
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 497 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Cyril Raboud
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 493 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Valerio Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 479 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Petrit Sejdiu
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 474 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Thondup Retzke
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 444 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joep Hoogerwerf
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 593 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Oberholzer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 583 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Niki Bischof
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Enrique Prats Rüedi
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 532 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Passini
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 527 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Vincent Hugonnet
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Vincent Mihalic
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 514 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joep Hoogerwerf
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 631 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Oberholzer
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 556 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Niki Bischof
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Passini
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 537 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Vincent Hugonnet
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Mihalic
Rolle Natation
|
Rolle Natation | 519 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Enrique Prats Rüedi
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Felix Bruch
Schwammclub Deifferdang
|
Schwammclub Deifferdang | 516 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Schreiber
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 513 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Len Goeppert
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 460 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Berger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 602 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Vittorio Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 576 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ilias Eberhard
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 576 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nando Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 565 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 514 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mohamed Chaalia
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 483 | – | ||
8 |
Florent Spielmann
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 481 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix Berger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 558 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Vittorio Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 536 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nando Schrofer
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 522 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ilias Eberhard
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 518 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Gian-Luca Gartmann
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 494 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Florent Spielmann
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 485 | – | ||
7 |
Noe Pfenninger
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 480 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Mohamed Chaalia
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 477 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Pfeiffer
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 475 | – | PB | |
10 |
Théo Cipolla
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 474 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hugo Schmitt
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 471 | – | ||
12 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 471 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Flurin Rickenbach
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 464 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cédric Veuve
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 462 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Gregory Therond
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 455 | – | ||
16 |
Sidney Erzinger
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 453 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Miller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 431 | – | ||
18 |
Sorino-Ylea Stöckli
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 417 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Dariell Gerome Heim
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 417 | – | ||
20 |
Marcel Näf
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 413 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Janik Frutig
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 384 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Luca Romano
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martino Pavan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 611 | – | ||
2 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 596 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 577 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 543 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gonçalo Ferreira Couto
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 445 | – | ||
6 |
Eder Gerdes
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 400 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 400 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 397 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Affentranger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 550 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Martino Pavan
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 536 | – | ||
3 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 514 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniil Sokolovskiy
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 511 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 431 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gonçalo Ferreira Couto
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 423 | – | ||
7 |
Eder Gerdes
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 408 | – | ||
8 |
Alessio Cervino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 402 | – | ||
9 |
Mervan Mese
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 396 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yoann Volet
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 386 | – | ||
11 |
Adam Mc Guire
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 386 | – | ||
– |
Loris Hegner
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Marcone
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 494 | ||
2 |
Lennox Rutishauser
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 454 | ||
3 |
Flavio Bucca
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 426 | ||
4 |
Sylvain Hugonnet
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 411 | ||
5 |
Loris Puenzieux
CN Marsouins Aigle
|
CN Marsouins Aigle | 409 | ||
6 |
Jeremy Pernel
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 403 | ||
7 |
Nicola Martinella
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 376 | ||
8 |
Theo Sadler
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 356 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 405 | – | ||
2 |
Mattia Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 400 | – | ||
3 |
Louis Payer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 386 | – | ||
4 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 348 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ignatius Mc Tighe
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 345 | – | ||
6 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 336 | – | ||
7 |
Samuel McAvoy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 323 | – | ||
8 |
Pietro Mazzaretto
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 285 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian D'Iorio
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 384 | – | ||
2 |
Mattia Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 381 | – | ||
3 |
Louis Payer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 355 | – | ||
4 |
Ignatius Mc Tighe
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 342 | – | ||
5 |
Robin Majorino
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 332 | – | ||
6 |
Gian Germann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 331 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Pietro Mazzaretto
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 322 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel McAvoy
SV Wädenswil
|
SV Wädenswil | 321 | – | ||
9 |
Julio Bernardon
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 320 | – | ||
10 |
Arthur Herbette
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 318 | – | ||
11 |
Daniil Shulga
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 310 | – | ||
12 |
Balint Ashton
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 309 | – | ||
13 |
Ellis Lamont
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 301 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Mitev
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 300 | – | ||
15 |
Robin Heyn
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 297 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Enea Pasini
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 293 | – | ||
17 |
Valentin Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Samuele Mellini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 273 | – | ||
19 |
Severin Schwarz
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 269 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 267 | – | ||
21 |
Elia Consani
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 234 | – |