Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.2% | SB | |
9 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ana Hudson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Wood
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 709 | – | ||
2 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 699 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 647 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 624 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 616 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Ana Hudson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 596 | – | ||
10 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 596 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 571 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Helgeson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Oleniczak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Wood
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 505 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 502 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
24 |
Ella Frangopoulos
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
25 |
Anna Yeazel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 404 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 637 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ana Hudson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 621 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 15 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Kenzie Range
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +2.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 710 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 701 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 661 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 659 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 655 | – | ||
7 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | +2.1% | SB | |
8 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 634 | +5.3% | SB | |
9 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 636 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 621 | – | ||
11 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 563 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 559 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 540 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 526 | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Kenzie Range
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 526 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 480 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 463 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 458 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 448 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Sara Bollendorf
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 424 | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
– |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 13 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 758 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 762 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 741 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 722 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 700 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 683 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 684 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 656 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 655 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 630 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 624 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 623 | +5.7% | PB | |
17 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 613 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jessica Felske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 596 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 600 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
21 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 585 | +3.4% | SB | |
22 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 582 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 581 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Tayler Carlson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 579 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Annika Doeppers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 568 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Claire Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 567 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Allison Boyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 561 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 567 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 566 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 554 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Natalie Charles
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
33 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 551 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Molly Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 542 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 541 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Eva McNally
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 534 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Megan Klinger
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 532 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Jenna Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 531 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 534 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 518 | +4.0% | PB | |
43 |
Mackenzie Fitzgerald
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 519 | -2.1% | ||
44 |
Jocelyn McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 504 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Aly Wallander
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 487 | – | ||
47 |
Isabella Beeck
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 483 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 470 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 421 | -6.2% |