Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 8 | +7.6% | SB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | SB | |
15 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 6 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
18 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Megan Duffy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 809 | – | ||
2 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 769 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 765 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 753 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 713 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 713 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 701 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 700 | – | ||
11 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
12 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 695 | +7.1% | SB | |
13 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 678 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Megan Duffy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 673 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 671 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 670 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 669 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 668 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 663 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 658 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | +2.3% | SB | |
25 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 623 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Mari Seidler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +6.9% | SB | |
29 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 600 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Claire Stuart
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
31 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
32 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 255 | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | A | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 21 | +4.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 19 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 18 | +4.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.4% | |||
9 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 851 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 753 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 747 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 742 | +3.6% | SB | |
7 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 737 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 727 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 727 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 717 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 710 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 699 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 698 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 679 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
20 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 657 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 645 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
29 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 618 | +3.3% | SB | |
30 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 595 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 593 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Grace Mautz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 540 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 513 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Kenzie Range
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 508 | +3.5% | PB | |
36 |
Bridget Thuli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | +7.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 18 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 791 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 781 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 769 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 766 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 801 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 749 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 785 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 783 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 733 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 771 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 726 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 722 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 710 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 709 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 706 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 706 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 733 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 685 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 682 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 681 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 719 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 671 | +3.0% | SB | |
28 |
Madeleine Hammond
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 669 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 699 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 698 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 655 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 693 | +1.8% | SB | |
38 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 690 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 649 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 637 | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 677 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 677 | – | ||
44 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 634 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | +0.6% | SB | |
46 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | +2.0% | PB | |
48 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 625 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Averi Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 622 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 622 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 661 | +5.0% | PB | |
53 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 619 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Eva McNally
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 617 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Jenna Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 605 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 640 | -4.0% | ||
57 |
Allison Boyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Mariah Reynolds
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 633 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Ava Schigur
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | +0.8% | SB | |
63 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 523 | +1.4% | PB |